MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2017 Semi-final 1: Not to qualify

Who will not qualify from Semi-final 1?

Bookmakers have predicted Czech Republic, Albania, Montenegro and 5 others
The event has finished
The odds will not be updated any longer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BET365UNIBETBETSSONSKY
BET
BETWAYSPORTING
BET
BWIN10BETBET
STARS
1Czech Republic Czech Republic My Turn1.011.011.021.021.0511.021.021.01
2Albania Albania World1.041.061.051.041.031.071.051.081.02
3Montenegro Montenegro Space1.111.061.11.081.051.131.151.091.07
4Iceland Iceland Paper1.161.171.261.171.131.21.21.21.22
5Slovenia Slovenia On My Way1.221.171.21.251.251.171.221.21.2
6Georgia Georgia Keep The Faith1.251.291.311.251.21.351.31.331.3
7Latvia Latvia Line1.41.351.451.441.41.451.41.711.5
8Poland Poland Flashlight2.52.632.52.52.42.41.912.4
9Cyprus Cyprus Gravity2.52.252.552.752.62.42.552.652.35
10Australia Australia Don't Come Easy2.752.62.752.752.752.752.73.352.6
11Finland Finland Blackbird3.53.53.63.7543.83.34.23.2
12Belgium Belgium City Lights4.334.144.544434.2
13Greece Greece This is Love4.334.34.654.3344.344.753.8
14Moldova Moldova Hey Mamma4.54.34.14.54.54.7543.554.5
15Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Skeletons4.335.76.354.54.754.7584.5
16Portugal Portugal Amar Pelos Dois13911119109149
17Sweden Sweden I Can't Go On15101221117.591012
18Armenia Armenia Fly With Me1511112111109159
verified (CEST)9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May

The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2017 Semi-final 1: Not to qualify. We don't offer any bets on these odds. They are only showed here for your information, and can only be seen as bookmakers prediction of the betting: Who will not qualify from Semi-final 1?

Eurovision News