EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2018: Last Place

The event is currently inactive

Who will finish in last place in the Grand Final of Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Bookmakers have predicted Slovenia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UNIBETBETSSONBETFAIR
SPORT
BOYLE
SPORTS
COOL
BET
888
SPORT
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
BWINBET
STARS
LAD
BROKES
1Slovenia Slovenia Lea Sirk - Hvala, ne!353.7534.933.0543.2 
2Portugal Portugal Cláudia Pascoal - O Jardim4.585.5584.54.365 
3United Kingdom United Kingdom SuRie - Storm7.52.6972.757.593.7594
4Spain Spain Amaia & Alfred - Tu Canción5105.55955.564.75 
5Serbia Serbia Sanja Ilić & Balkanika - Nova Deca7.55.5109117.5988.5 
6Netherlands Netherlands Waylon - Outlaw In 'Em92315717910   
7Albania Albania Eugent Bushpepa - Mall1551317141523923 
8Austria Austria Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You21352651222124   
9Finland Finland Saara Aalto - Monsters34503451313420   
10Hungary Hungary AWS - Viszlát Nyár5165215128511534  
11Denmark Denmark Rasmussen - Higher Ground51652651405123   
12Ukraine Ukraine Mélovin - Under the Ladder81353434308121   
13Italy Italy Meta & Moro - Non Mi Avete Fatto Niente81807151408120   
14Moldova Moldova DoReDos - My Lucky Day8180516755812251  
15Australia Australia Jessica Mauboy - We Got Love818026101608125   
16Ireland Ireland Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together1016561516010140   
17Bulgaria Bulgaria Equinox - Bones818067811008126   
18Czech Republic Czech Republic Mikolas Josef - Lie To Me818067811208120   
19Lithuania Lithuania I. Zasimauskaitė - When We're Old10110110115110010140   
20Estonia Estonia Elina Nechayeva - La Forza811001011512008130   
21Norway Norway Rybak - That's How You Write a Song1011501511518010136   
22Germany Germany M. Schulte - You Let Me Walk Alone2011257167170201150   
23France France Madame Monsieur - Mercy1011255125130010155   
24Sweden Sweden Benjamin Ingrosso - Dance You Off10130010115130010130   
25Cyprus Cyprus Eleni Foureira - Fuego251300301501100025140   
25Israel Israel Netta Barzilai - Toy251300301501100025140   
verified (CET)12 May12 May12 May12 May12 May12 May12 May12 May12 May14 Apr
Who will finish in last place in the Grand Final of Eurovision Song Contest 2018? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2018: Last Place. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are primarily shown for your information, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in last place in the Grand Final of Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Eurovision News