EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2018: Last Place

 

Who will finish in last place in the Grand Final of Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Bookmakers have predicted Slovenia

The event has finished
The odds will not be updated any longer
COOL
BET
UNIBETBETSSONBOYLE
SPORTS
BETFAIR
SPORT
888
SPORT
BWINLAD
BROKES
BET
STARS
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Slovenia Lea Sirk - Hvala, ne!4.93533.75343.23.05
2 Portugal Cláudia Pascoal - O Jardim84.5855.54.5654.3
3 UKUnited Kingdom SuRie - Storm2.757.52.6797.53.75499
4 Spain Amaia & Alfred - Tu Canción951055.5564.755.5
5 Serbia Sanja Ilić & Balkanika - Nova Deca117.55.59107.588.59
6 Netherlands Waylon - Outlaw In 'Em17923715910
7 Albania Eugent Bushpepa - Mall1415517131592323
8 Austria Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You22213551262124
9 Finland Saara Aalto - Monsters31345051343420
10 Hungary AWS - Viszlát Nyár2851655121513415
11 Denmark Rasmussen - Higher Ground40516551265123
12 Ukraine Mélovin - Under the Ladder30813534348121
13 Moldova DoReDos - My Lucky Day5581806751815122
14 Italy Ermal Meta & Fabrizio Moro - Non Mi Avete Fatto Niente40818051718120
15 Australia Jessica Mauboy - We Got Love608180101268125
16 Ireland Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together6010165516110140
17 Bulgaria Equinox - Bones100818081678126
18 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Mikolas Josef - Lie To Me120818081678120
19 Lithuania Ieva Zasimauskaitė - When We're Old10010110115110110140
20 Estonia Elina Nechayeva - La Forza200811001511018130
21 Norway Alexander Rybak - That's How You Write a Song8010115015115110136
22 Germany Michael Schulte - You Let Me Walk Alone1702011256771201150
23 France Madame Monsieur - Mercy3001011252515110155
24 Sweden Benjamin Ingrosso - Dance You Off30010130015110110130
25 Cyprus Eleni Foureira - Fuego100025130050130125140
25 Israel Netta Barzilai - Toy100025130050130125140
verified (CET)12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
14 Apr
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
Who will finish in last place in the Grand Final of Eurovision Song Contest 2018? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2018: Last Place. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are primarily shown for your information, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in last place in the Grand Final of Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Eurovision News