MENU
select year or country
 

Odds Eurovision 2017 Semi-final 1

Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 1?

Bookmakers have predicted Sweden, Armenia, Portugal and 7 others
The event has finished
The odds will not be updated any longer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BET365UNIBETBETFAIR
SPORT
BETSSONBOYLE
SPORTS
SKY
BET
PADDY
POWER
WILLIAM
HILL
BETWAYBWINSPORTING
BET
10BETBET
STARS
BET
FRED
BETFAIR
XCHANGE
1Sweden Sweden I Can't Go On1.011.031.011.011.011.011.011.021.011.031.051.021.011.021.02
2Armenia Armenia Fly With Me1.011.021.011.021.021.011.011.021.011.031.031.021.031.011.03
3Portugal Portugal Amar Pelos Dois1.021.041.011.021.021.021.011.021.031.031.031.021.031.021.03
4Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Skeletons1.21.111.121.091.171.141.121.081.171.151.151.081.151.141.23
5Moldova Moldova Hey Mamma1.161.191.161.21.21.171.161.251.171.21.21.251.151.21.19
6Greece Greece This is Love1.21.191.21.161.171.21.21.171.21.21.181.21.221.251.27
7Belgium Belgium City Lights1.21.21.121.211.171.171.121.331.21.21.251.331.181.291.24
8Finland Finland Blackbird1.281.271.161.251.171.251.161.21.21.281.221.221.31.331.37
9Australia Australia Don't Come Easy1.41.451.361.41.361.41.361.251.41.41.41.221.441.441.44
10Cyprus Cyprus Gravity1.51.61.441.451.41.41.441.441.441.451.51.441.531.441.54
11Poland Poland Flashlight1.51.451.51.351.621.51.51.671.51.51.51.671.51.571.61
12Latvia Latvia Line2.7532.752.552.252.632.752.12.752.72.5522.42.752.88
13Georgia Georgia Keep The Faith3.753.33.53.243.753.53.543.22.953.23.243.85
14Slovenia Slovenia On My Way44.544.14.53.75433.63.84.54.2543.54.5
15Iceland Iceland Paper4.54.543.5554.544.554443.545.2
16Montenegro Montenegro Space67.6766.57.57884.7557778.4
17Albania Albania World97.5118101011798661099
18Czech Republic Czech Republic My Turn1512111113151113811121012716
verified (CEST)9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May9 May

The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2017 Semi-final 1. We don't offer any bets on these odds. They are only shown here for your information, and can only be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 1?

Eurovision News