EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Melodifestivalen 2017

 

Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2017?

Bookmakers have predicted Wiktoria

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
COOL
BET
BET365PADDY
POWER
UNIBETBETWAYLAD
BROKES
BWINWILLIAM
HILL
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Wiktoria - As I Lay Me Down2.252.252.12.51.912.52.52.22.56
2Nano - Hold On3.52.6233.53.2543.753.53.65
3Robin Bengtsson - I Can't Go On4.255.564.54.54.333.554.6
4Fjällgren & Aninia - En Värld Full Av Strider5.755.545.55.554.755.56
5Mariette Hansson - A Million Years181113131515131318
6Benjamin Ingrosso - Good Lovin352126312126212638
7Owe Thörnqvist - Boogieman Blues4036413167265134100
8Ace Wilder - Wild Child402934411013434344.1
9Anton Hagman - Kiss You Goodbye75671013610151345190
10FO&O - Gotta Thing About You10067677610151676730
11Lisa Ajax - I Don't Give A1256767711011011016790
12Boris René - Her Kiss15010110110110110110110175
verified (CEST)11 Mar
2017
11 Mar
2017
11 Mar
2017
11 Mar
2017
11 Mar
2017
11 Mar
2017
11 Mar
2017
11 Mar
2017
11 Mar
2017
Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2017? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Melodifestivalen 2017. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2017?

Eurovision News