EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Sanremo 2023

 

Italy: Who will win Sanremo 2023?

Bookmakers have predicted Marco Mengoni

winning
chance
BET365UNIBETBWINBETSSONWILLIAM
HILL
SKY
BET
BETWAYSMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Marco Mengoni - Due vite19%32.752.92.952.753.2542.722.76
2Ultimo - Alba16%3.753.53.753.63.7543.253.353.85
3Giorgia - Parole dette male13%3.5543.753.755.554.85
4Lazza - Cenere6%9109981113
5Elodie - Due5%1113151311991112
6Madame - Il bene nel male5%13111012131313
7Colapesce & Dimartino - Splash5%151910121113115.86
8Mara Sattei - Duemilaminuti3%262126251719176.87.2
9Tananai - Tango3%212134251717171314
10Ariete - Mare di guai3%262121252121211516
11Levante - Vivo2%362126302621211011
12Gianmaria - Mostro2%412634253415131415
13Modà - Lasciami2%512341453423261617
14Gianluca Grignani - Quando ti manca il fiato2%26415130264141
15Coma_Cose - L'addio2%51265140343434
16Colla Zio - Non mi va1%81264145513434
17LDA - Se poi domani1%101216760341715
18Leo Gassmann - Terzo cuore1%81265155672326
19Articolo 31 - Un bel viaggio1%67516760263434
20Mr. Rain - Supereroi1%813110175513434
21Paola & Chiara - Furore1%101416760674141
22Rosa Chemical - Made in Italy1%81675175515151
23Shari - Egoista1%15121101851012934
24Anna Oxa - Sali1%10151101851015151
25Olly - Polvere1%151512011003426262123
26Sethu - Cause perse1%201342011201015151
27Will - Stupido1%2015120115020126292123
28I Cugini di Campagna - Lettera 22<1%1011012512002016751
verified (CET)01:0800:4801:2801:0800:4801:0801:0800:4800:48
changed (CET)29 Jan27 Jan24 Jan30 Jan21:3825 Jan 29 Jan29 Jan
Italy: Who will win Sanremo 2023? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Sanremo 2023. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Sanremo 2023?

Eurovision News