EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Sanremo 2022

 

Italy: Who will win Sanremo 2022?

Bookmakers have predicted Mahmood & Blanco

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
BET365UNIBETBWINSMARKETSWILLIAM
HILL
BETWAYBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Mahmood & Blanco - Brividi51%1.41.251.41.351.41.21.35
2Elisa - O forse sei tu14%4.54.754.57557
3Gianni Morandi - Apri tutte le porte9%61376.64116.4
4Irama - Ovunque sarai4%11137411514
5Sangiovanni - Farfalle3%1710215.113515
6La Rappresentante di Lista - Ciao ciao3%2926152026920
7Dargen D'Amico - Dove si balla2%51346.55.351215.2
8Michele Bravi - Inverno dei fiori1%513467504151
9Emma - Ogni volta è così1%342134200215150
10Massimo Ranieri - Lettera al di là del mare1%4134411304151
11Achille Lauro - Domenica1%5141811105151
12Ditonellapiaga & Rettore - Chimica1%67518142676740
13Fabrizio Moro - Sei tu1%5134672203451
14Aka7even - Perfetta così1%67518122051101
15Rkomi - Insuperabile1%1018110120010151
16Noemi - Ti amo, non lo so dire1%81761512206751
17Giovanni Truppi - Tuo padre, mia madre, Lucia1%1018110122067101
18Matteo Romano - Virale1%10110167200101
19Iva Zanicchi - Voglio amarti1%1011261012208167
20Highsnub & Hu - Abbi cura di te1%101126151220126101
21Giusy Ferreri - Miele<1%101101251170151101
22Le Vibrazioni - Tantissimo<1%201101251220101101
23Ana Mena - Duecentomila ore<1%201151251260151101
24Yuman - Ora e qui<1%25115125126067
25Tananai - Sesso occasionale<1%201201251260101
verified (CEST)5 Feb4 Feb6 Feb6 Feb5 Feb5 Feb6 Feb
Italy: Who will win Sanremo 2022? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Sanremo 2022. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Sanremo 2022?

Eurovision News