EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Sanremo 2021

 

Italy: Who will win Sanremo 2021?

Bookmakers have predicted Ermal Meta

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
BET365UNIBET888
SPORT
1XBETBWINBETSSON
1Ermal Meta - Un milione di cose da dirti24%2.252.252.252.7132.45
2Annalisa - Dieci10%6664.985.56
3Colapesce & Dimartino - Musica leggerissima9%67.57.56.556
4Willie Peyote - Mai dire mai9%5.5666.97.57.5
5Måneskin - Zitti e buoni7%87.57.5117.59
6Arisa - Potevi fare di più6%11111111910
7Francesca Michielin & Fedez - Chiamami per nome6%1199131210
8Irama - La genesi del tuo colore5%131111131017
9La Rappresentante di Lista - Amare3%232121212120
10Malika Ayane - Ti piaci così3%262121222117
11Noemi - Glicine3%262121262115
12Lo Stato Sociale - Combat Pop2%312121332925
13Madame - Voce2%343434282625
14Extraliscio ft. Davide Toffolo - Bianca luce nera1%515151412940
15Fasma - Parlami1%762626515130
16Gaia - Cuore amaro1%345151515135
17Fulminacci - Santa Marinella1%515151515130
18Max Gazzè & Trifluoperazina - Il farmacista1%765151514140
19Coma_Cose - Fiamme negli occhi1%10151511016760
20Francesco Renga - Quando trovo te1%101515110110150
21Orietta Berti - Quando ti sei innamorato1%5181811018170
22Aiello - Ora1%101101101678175
23Ghemon - Momento perfetto1%1011011011018160
24Bugo - E invece sì1%1511011016710175
25Gio Evan - Arnica1%1511011011018175
26Random - Torno a te1%15110110110110180
verified (CET)6 Mar6 Mar6 Mar6 Mar20:5820:43
Italy: Who will win Sanremo 2021? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Sanremo 2021. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Sanremo 2021?

Eurovision News