EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Sanremo 2022

 

Italy: Who will win Sanremo 2022?

Bookmakers have predicted Mahmood & Blanco

winning
chance
UNIBETBET365BWINWILLIAM
HILL
SMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Mahmood & Blanco - Brividi13%4.55553.61.3
2Elisa - O forse sei tu12%55555.71.06
3Emma - Ogni volta è così8%7.56.58611
4Achille Lauro - Domenica6%108.59812
5La Rappresentante di Lista - Ciao ciao5%1313911131.3
6Sangiovanni - Farfalle5%911151013
7Irama - Ovunque sarai5%1312121115
8Noemi - Ti amo, non lo so dire5%1315101315
9Rkomi - Insuperabile4%18131213201.11
10Fabrizio Moro - Sei tu4%1515151519
11Dargen D'Amico - Dove si balla3%21191217191.12
12Michele Bravi - Inverno dei fiori3%1817151722
13Massimo Ranieri - Lettera al di là del mare3%1821212123
14Le Vibrazioni - Tantissimo3%2126212623
15Matteo Romano - Virale2%262125
16Aka7even - Perfetta così2%2126262623
17Ana Mena - Duecentomila ore2%2126292622
18Giusy Ferreri - Miele2%3423292323
19Tananai - Sesso occasionale2%262138
20Yuman - Ora e qui2%3429201.13
21Giovanni Truppi - Tuo padre, mia madre, Lucia2%34342934291.03
22Gianni Morandi - Apri tutte le porte2%5126292629
23Highsnub & Hu - Abbi cura di te2%3441343432
24Rettore & Ditonellapiaga - Chimica1%4141414138
25Iva Zanicchi - Voglio amarti1%5151515140
verified (CET)18:0918:0918:0918:0918:0918:09
changed (CET)19 Jan21 Jan21 Jan 21 Jan21 Jan
Italy: Who will win Sanremo 2022? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Sanremo 2022. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Sanremo 2022?

Eurovision News