EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2024

 

Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?

Bookmakers have predicted Switzerland

winning
chance
BET365COOL
BET
UNIBETBOYLE
SPORTS
BET
STARS
BETSSONWILLIAM
HILL
LAD
BROKES
SKY
BET
BET
FRED
BWINBETWAY1XBETSMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Switzerland Nemo - The Code25%2.8832.882.752.82.92.752.752.8832.852.882.82.963.1
2 Croatia Baby Lasagna - Rim Tim Tagi Dim19%3.7544.253.753.753.843.754.3343.7543.753.754.4
3 Netherlands Joost Klein - Europapa13%5.56.55.255.55.5665.56.55.55.55.55.557
4 Italy Angelina Mango - La noia11%777.56.57766777.5776.68.6
5 Ukraine alyona alyona & Jerry Heil - Teresa & Maria6%12121513151311912131513151320
6 France Slimane - Mon amour5%171517151713131317131717172024
7 Greece Marina Satti - Zari3%362634342617262126263426262355
8 Israel Eden Golan - Hurricane2%293441262630293421343434263040
9 Ireland Bambie Thug - Doomsday Blue2%414167344140413441345151413450
10 Belgium Mustii - Before the Party's Over2%6741416756403429265141265528100
11 Norway Gåte - Ulveham1%8167816710165674141101675110030150
12 Austria Kaleen - We Will Rave​1%1011018112610175515134101673410032150
13 UKUnited Kingdom Olly Alexander - Dizzy1%101811016715175516726101674110034250
14 Finland Windows95man - No Rules!1%111811011016770676741101101419022250
15 Sweden Marcus & Martinus - Unforgettable1%101675115115165815141101673410034250
16 Lithuania Silvester Belt - Luktelk1%10181671011017510151411011014110046170
17 Armenia Ladaniva - Jako1%1011018115112610015115115110110110110034220
18 Georgia Nutsa Buzaladze - Firefighter1%15115112615115115010112610110110112610038400
19 Slovenia Raiven - Veronika1%15130115115117615015110115110110110110038510
20 Estonia 5miinust & Puuluup - (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi<1%25130115115115120015112615110110112610038420
21 Spain Nebulossa - Zorra<1%20125115120115120015115115110110115110038530
22 Cyprus Silia Kapsis - Liar<1%20125115120115120015115120110110115110040690
23 Serbia Teya Dora - Ramonda<1%251301126151176250201151101101101101100401000
24 Latvia Dons - Hollow<1%20125117620120120020112620110110112610038500
25 Denmark Saba - Sand<1%25130120120120120010115115110110115110040610
26 Australia Electric Fields - One Milkali (One Blood)<1%301301201201151250151201201101101201100401000
27 Germany Isaak - Always on the Run<1%25120115125150120020115120110110120110038440
28 Poland Luna - The Tower<1%25120115125150120020120120110110120110030720
29 Iceland Hera Björk - Scared of Heights<1%251401201201151250251151201201101201100401000
30 Azerbaijan Fahree feat. Ilkin Dovlatov - Özünlə Apar<1%251401201201501250201201201201101151100401000
31 Czechia Aiko - Pedestal<1%25140125125120125025120120120130120110027110
32 Luxembourg Tali - Fighter<1%301351201251201300251201251201301201100401000
33 Albania Besa - Titan<1%251401301251201300251201201201301201100401000
33 Portugal Iolanda - Grito<1%301301201251201250251301251201301251100401000
35 Malta Sarah Bonnici - Loop<1%301401301251501300251201201201101201100401000
36 San Marino Megara - 11:11<1%301401201251201300251301251201301301100401000
37 Moldova Natalia Barbu - In the Middle<1%301401301251251300251301201201301251100281000
verified (CEST)19:4819:4819:4819:3819:4819:4819:3819:3819:3819:4819:0819:4819:4819:4819:48
changed (CEST)19:0806:4811:0800:4818:4811:2817:3821 Apr21 Apr21 Apr19:0812:2819:4819:4819:48
Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2024. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?

Eurovision News