EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2020

 

Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2020?

Bookmakers have predicted Lithuania

winning
chance
BETFAIR
SPORT
BETSSONBOYLE
SPORTS
LAD
BROKES
1XBETCORALBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Lithuania The Roop - On Fire12%4.553.754.54.444.55.4
2 Italy Diodato - Fai rumore6%8.59898.4913
3 Romania artist: Roxen6%91091091013
4 Sweden5%11129116.31113
5 Russia5%11121113111317
6 Bulgaria artist: Victoria4%15121313151313
7 Norway Ulrikke Brandstorp - Attention4%11151717111727
8 Australia Montaigne - Don't Break Me3%915132192146
9 Malta artist: Destiny Chukunyere3%15171517151725
10 Denmark3%15202117151742
11 Germany3%15222117151738
12 Iceland3%17181326162634
13 Switzerland3%2120212122
14 Portugal2%1720151695
15 Azerbaijan2%2120212148
16 Belgium Hooverphonic - Release Me2%13201734133460
17 Ireland2%21252126202640
18 Greece Stefania - Superg!rl​2%21301921212165
19 Netherlands artist: Jeangu Macrooy2%21252621212175
20 Poland Alicja Szemplińska - Empires2%19171934183475
21 UKUnited Kingdom2%2330292330
22 Ukraine Go_A - Solovey2%19302134193475
23 Estonia2%3435263485
24 France Tom Leeb - The Best in Me2%193041411841120
25 Israel artist: Eden Alene1%41402634413460
26 Finland1%34352933110
27 Belarus1%3440413455
28 Serbia1%26354126150
29 Cyprus Sandro Nicolas - Running1%34502151345170
30 Armenia Athena Manoukian - Chains On You1%4150414190
30 San Marino1%26504126190
32 Moldova1%41504140110
33 Spain Blas Cantó - Universo1%343534673467150
34 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Benny Cristo - Kemama1%41502667416795
35 Slovenia Ana Soklič - Voda1%21304110121101200
36 Croatia1%6765416750
37 Austria Vincent Bueno - Alive1%676541676767360
38 Albania Arilena Ara - Shaj1%101755110110110190
39 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Vasil - You1%10110051101101101210
40 Latvia Samanta Tīna - Still Breathing1%1017526126101126250
41 Georgia Tornike Kipiani - Take Me As I Am1%10110041101100101480
verified (CET)17:0317:0317:0317:0317:0317:0317:03
changed (CET)13:3814:1815:0817:0313:2817:0317:03
Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2020? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2020. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2020?

Eurovision News