EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2020

 

Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2020?

Bookmakers have predicted Bulgaria

Eurovision 2020 was cancelled

The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
COOL
BET
BETFAIR
SPORT
WILLIAM
HILL
888
SPORT
BET
STARS
BET365UNIBETLAD
BROKES
BWINBOYLE
SPORTS
CORALBET
FRED
BETSSON1XBETCOMEON10BETBETWAYSKY
BET
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Bulgaria Victoria - Tears Getting Sober12%6.2566.5556.5665.565.55.55.555556.4
2 Lithuania The Roop - On Fire10%6676.56.566.566.56676.56.55.4666.58
3 Switzerland Gjon's Tears - Répondez-moi10%6.56.566.56.556.566.5666.56.58.98866.58
4 Iceland Daði & Gagnamagnið - Think About Things9%106.51098.569995.5987.55.95.55.56613
5 Russia Little Big - Uno8%8.88.57.5858.588598986.55998811
6 Italy Diodato - Fai rumore7%96.56.56.511116.51187.51191011131391011
7 Romania Roxen - Alcohol You5%1412151516915171513171113111010121318
8 Malta Destiny - All Of My Love4%18191915231115111917111718181515171924
9 Azerbaijan Samira Efendi - Cleopatra4%20152118161318212119211318151515151921
10 Germany Ben Dolic - Violent Thing3%242126292617299192192620211617212132
11 Norway Ulrikke Brandstorp - Attention3%27212626362126262626262620202121212634
12 Sweden The Mamas - Move2%401951215119214134294134306.32121213475
13 Netherlands Jeangu Macrooy - Grow2%40342641512141343441344135412626344150
14 Georgia Tornike Kipiani - Take Me As I Am2%37412934613434413441413435403431414160
15 Denmark Ben & Tan - Yes2%702651345126344134514151502629292941100
16 Australia Montaigne - Don't Break Me1%50516751813451215151215150503434413490
17 Belgium Hooverphonic - Release Me1%606767517641515167675167506641415134120
18 Greece Stefania - Superg!rl​1%806767511264151516741516750665151514160
19 Israel Eden Alene - Feker Libi1%7051675110151516767416767505151515151140
20 Poland Alicja Szemplińska - Empires1%808110151126515167101816710160806767514195
21 Armenia Athena Manoukian - Chains On You1%5067516771101676767101671011001008181818165
22 Serbia Hurricane - Hasta la vista1%6551816112681618110110181101804867676781120
23 Ireland Lesley Roy - Story Of My Life1%5067151672513467811013481101506634346741170
24 UKUnited Kingdom James Newman - My Last Breath1%10081126812016781511015151101758067676726250
25 Ukraine Go_A - Solovey1%7010110161101101611011016710110110098818110151160
26 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Benny Cristo - Kemama1%120672016715167678110110181101756767676767220
27 Finland Aksel Kankaanranta - Looking Back1%805120151301515110110181101101405048515181490
28 Albania Arilena Ara - Fall From The Sky1%808110110112610110110167126101101100808181101101240
29 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Vasil - You1%200812018120161815110167511016581676767101650
30 France Tom Leeb - The Best in Me1%651512018112610181341011263410110014981818181450
31 Austria Vincent Bueno - Alive<1%200101201101301101101151101101151101100101818110167560
32 Moldova Natalia Gordienko - Prison<1%7530125110120110110112610112612610115029610110110181360
33 Spain Blas Cantó - Universo<1%200201251812511018115110115115110115020110110110181550
34 Cyprus Sandro Nicolas - Running<1%2002015016730151671261011011261017520167678167480
35 Latvia Samanta Tīna - Still Breathing<1%200101251101401151101151101126151101150100126126101101390
36 Portugal Elisa - Medo de sentir<1%2002013011015011011011261018112610110019810110110167800
37 San Marino Senhit - Freaky!<1%200101301101751101101126101101126101100101101101101101790
38 Estonia Uku Suviste - What Love Is<1%20020150115130110115115110110115110115019910110112641760
39 Croatia Damir Kedžo - Divlji vjetre<1%20030150115130110115115110110115110115029810110110167700
40 Belarus VAL - Da vidna<1%20030150115140110115115130112615110115029912612612681780
41 Slovenia Ana Soklič - Voda<1%200301501151401151151151301151151101200300151151151101800
verified (CET)18 Mar18 Mar18 Mar18 Mar18 Mar14 Mar18 Mar18 Mar18 Mar18 Mar18 Mar18 Mar18 Mar10 Mar12 Mar12 Mar18 Mar18 Mar18 Mar
Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2020? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2020. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2020?

Eurovision News