EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2019

 

Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Bookmakers have predicted Netherlands

winning
chance
BET365SKY
BET
BET
FRED
UNIBETBET
STARS
COOL
BET
10BETBETSSONWILLIAM
HILL
BWINBOYLE
SPORTS
888
SPORT
BETWAYBETFAIR
SPORT
LAD
BROKES
CORALBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Netherlands Duncan Laurence - Arcade21%3.253.63.5343.8533.22.753.533333.253.254
2 Russia Sergey Lazarev - Scream13%5.55.55.564.56555.55.55.565.54.5666
3 Sweden John Lundvik - Too Late for Love10%7.5985.598.566.57885.5766610
4 Switzerland Luca Hänni - She Got Me9%7.58898889887.5977888.6
5 Italy Mahmood - Soldi5%1315151316161314151513131312131318
6 Cyprus Tamta - Replay4%1519151521191315131917151514171723
7 Iceland Hatari - Hatrið mun sigra4%1919172113191717171719211714171722
8 Malta Michela Pace - Chameleon3%2629212626262325212121262320262625
9 Norway KEiiNO - Spirit in the Sky3%2626262621272330262121262320212127
10 Greece Katerine Duska - Better Love3%2623262931242625262623292618262625
11 Portugal Conan Osíris - Telemóveis3%2934262641332625262626262620171746
12 Armenia Srbuk - Walking Out2%3451513451402630293426342618262665
13 France Bilal Hassani - Roi2%4181263461352935264129342620262695
14 Slovenia Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl - Sebi2%4141414146423930415141414125343460
15 Denmark Leonora - Love Is Forever1%516734511014041506751515141253434100
16 Azerbaijan Chingiz - Truth1%51675151764241505151415151255151100
17 Australia Kate Miller-Heidke - Zero Gravity1%1018151517650518051101515151255151110
18 Belgium Eliot - Wake Up1%818181511014567708181345167255151110
19 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Tamara Todevska - Proud1%811018167816581505167816767255151140
20 Spain Miki - La Venda1%101101816712662815034101516767205151230
21 Israel Kobi Marimi - Home1%10125151511265251405167675167255151330
22 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Lake Malawi - Friend of a Friend1%1011011018112680678010167818181255151150
23 UKUnited Kingdom Michael Rice - Bigger Than Us1%101151511011268081100511015110167505151270
24 Germany S!sters - Sister1%10110110181101501011001011018181101505151170
25 Estonia Victor Crone - Storm1%1011261018112680101801011016781101255151190
26 Ireland Sarah McTernan - 221%10120110181151426780101101678181505151440
27 Finland Darude feat. Sebastian Rejman - Look Away1%15120115167151658170101101816710150101101380
28 Romania Ester Peony - On a Sunday1%15115115110115160781001011018110110150101101390
29 Austria Pænda - Limits1%1512512018115147671251011018181101505151560
30 Hungary Joci Pápai - Az én apám1%151201151101151701511251511018110115150101101380
31 Poland Tulia - Pali się1%201126201101201801511501011018110112625101101470
32 Lithuania Jurij Veklenko - Run with the Lions1%20115120115120150151150101101101151151505151560
33 Belarus Zena - Like It<1%2012511511011516015120015110110110115125101101560
34 Moldova Anna Odobescu - Stay<1%2012512011012016020120010110110110112650101101710
35 Albania Jonida Maliqi - Ktheju Tokës<1%2011261012011011252511502013016720120150101101170
36 Croatia Roko Blažević - The Dream<1%20125120115120115015115015110115115115150101101510
37 Serbia Nevena Božović - Kruna<1%251151201151201150201200201101101151201100201201570
38 Georgia Oto Nemsadze - Sul Tsin Iare<1%2511512511512511503012002011011011512011001011011000
39 San Marino Serhat - Say Na Na Na<1%251251201201201125201200201301101201201100101101860
40 Latvia Carousel - That Night<1%251151251201251200201250201101201201201100101101980
41 Montenegro D mol - Heaven<1%251251251201251250201250101301101201201502012011000
verified (CET)12:0112:0111:4712:0611:4712:0212:1312:0512:0411:4712:0312:0612:0412:0711:4711:4712:15
changed (CET)10:4609:0119 Mar18 Mar 07:3819 Mar18 Mar12 Mar11:3319 Mar18 Mar19 Mar19 Mar19 Mar19 Mar12:15
Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2019? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2019. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are primarily shown for your information, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Eurovision News