EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2023

 

Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2023?

Bookmakers have predicted Ukraine

winning
chance
BETFAIR
SPORT
WILLIAM
HILL
SKY
BET
BETWAYSMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Ukraine23%32.7532.943.1
2 Italy8%887.51314
3 UKUnited Kingdom8%877101515
4 Sweden6%118101415
5 Spain4%1715152122
6 Norway4%1719152020
7 France4%1719172223
8 Greece3%2119172425
8 Poland3%2119172425
10 Australia3%2121212627
11 Switzerland3%2126212324
12 Armenia3%1719412425
13 Belgium2%2634342526
14 Serbia2%2634342930
15 Netherlands artists: Mia Nicolai & Dion Cooper2%4141411313
16 Azerbaijan2%3434513234
17 Finland2%4141413840
18 Ireland2%515151411412
19 Israel artist: Noa Kirel2%5141512526
20 Germany1%5151514850
20 Iceland1%5151514850
22 Cyprus artist: Andrew Lambrou1%676781151.36
23 Portugal1%6767516065
23 San Marino1%6767516065
25 Lithuania1%6767676065
26 Estonia1%6767816065
27 Denmark1%1011011011511
28 Austria1%1011011011513
28 Croatia1%1011011011513
28 Czech Rep.Czech Republic1%1011011011513
31 Latvia1%1011018195100
31 Slovenia1%1011018195100
33 Moldova1%672011016065
34 Romania1%1012011512021
35 Malta<1%2012011011516
36 Georgia<1%20120115195100
37 Albania<1%20120120195100
verified (CET)08:0807:4808:0808:0807:4807:48
changed (CET)22 Oct22 Nov13 Nov21 Oct24 Nov24 Nov
Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2023? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2023. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2023?

Eurovision News