EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2023

 

Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2023?

Bookmakers have predicted Ukraine

winning
chance
WILLIAM
HILL
SKY
BET
LAD
BROKES
SMARKETS
1 Ukraine22%33.252.88
2 Italy8%87.510
3 UKUnited Kingdom7%781114
4 Sweden6%111011
5 Spain4%171517
6 Norway4%171520
7 France4%171719
8 Greece3%191724
9 Poland3%191725
10 Switzerland3%212121
11 Australia3%212124
12 Serbia2%263421
13 Belgium2%263427
14 Azerbaijan2%344128
15 Netherlands2%414120
16 Finland2%414125
17 Armenia2%415130
18 Germany1%515125
19 Iceland1%515126
20 Ireland1%515130
21 Portugal1%675124
22 San Marino1%675134
23 Lithuania1%676726
24 Estonia1%678128
25 Cyprus1%678130
26 Slovenia1%1018132
27 Latvia1%1018134
28 Austria1%10110129
28 Czech Rep.Czech Republic1%10110129
28 Denmark1%10110129
31 Croatia1%10110132
32 Israel artist: Noa Kirel1%2016728
33 Moldova1%20110122
34 Malta1%20110130
35 Romania<1%20115128
36 Montenegro<1%20115136
37 Bulgaria<1%20120129
38 Albania<1%20120132
38 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia<1%20120132
40 Georgia<1%20120134
verified (CEST)01:4802:0801:4801:48
changed (CEST)   27 Sep
Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2023? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2023. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2023?

Eurovision News