EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2023

 

Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2023?

Bookmakers have predicted Ukraine

winning
chance
BET365SKY
BET
BETFAIR
SPORT
COOL
BET
COMEON10BETLAD
BROKES
BET
FRED
888
SPORT
SMARKETSBETSSONWILLIAM
HILL
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Ukraine Tvorchi - Heart of Steel14%5.554.54.5555445.953.757.4
2 Sweden10%6.576.566.56.5776.576.56.57.4
3 Finland7%99111099999119911
4 Italy6%11119111111119914101015
5 CzechiaCzech Republic6%111111111111810101311914
6 UKUnited Kingdom5%1513131415151391318131119
7 France artist: La Zarra4%19191717191921171520181522
8 Spain3%21171923212121211723181725
9 Netherlands artists: Mia Nicolai & Dion Cooper3%21211719212121261720202121
10 Australia3%21212620212121172121202123
11 Israel Noa Kirel - Unicorn3%21262319212117262323202125
12 Norway3%31262121262626172128252130
13 Ireland3%34262131262626212134251338
14 Armenia3%29342623292921262626252128
15 Poland2%34263434343426262632301936
16 Switzerland2%34343431343429263430302634
17 Estonia2%34262631343434264132403436
18 Lithuania2%41811531414141211560302670
19 Greece Victor Vernicos - What They Say2%41515141414134263446302150
20 Portugal2%41513434414151345138603442
21 Serbia2%41672681414151343434403438
22 Germany1%51514151515141515150505160
23 Austria1%675151415151511015118505119
24 Azerbaijan1%81815151676751344170403480
25 Cyprus artist: Andrew Lambrou1%51814141515151675146656750
26 Iceland1%518151416767675151953534110
27 Denmark1%6781415167671011015160606770
28 Georgia1%10151715151514110171361505140
29 Moldova1%811014181818181101671005051120
30 Malta1%126151101101101101671018113010081150
31 Latvia1%81201151101818167101672407067260
32 Belgium Gustaph - Because of You1%12625115110110110110134232605034280
33 San Marino1%126151151811261261011011019010067100
34 Slovenia Joker Out - Carpe Diem1%10120115110110110181101101130100101150
35 Croatia1%1262018112610110110110110118090101200
36 Romania1%1512011011011511512011011019010081100
37 Albania Albina & Familja Kelmendi - Duje<1%201301201201201201201101201280150201390
verified (CET)21:0821:0821:0821:0821:0821:0821:0821:0821:0821:0821:0821:0821:08
changed (CET)16:0814:0813:0819:2819:2819:2816:0812:0813:0820:4814:4820:0820:48
Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2023? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2023. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2023?

Eurovision News