EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2019

 

Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Bookmakers have predicted Netherlands

The event has finished
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
BET365COOL
BET
888
SPORT
UNIBETBOYLE
SPORTS
BET
STARS
OLYBETBETSSONBWINSKY
BET
10BETBETFAIR
SPORT
LAD
BROKES
CORALWILLIAM
HILL
BET
FRED
BETWAYBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Netherlands Duncan Laurence - Arcade50%1.51.631.51.551.51.551.651.551.51.571.711.441.571.573.51.571.51.66
2 Italy Mahmood - Soldi9%5888691768719866159810
3 Switzerland Luca Hänni - She Got Me9%613111167.588119878.58.521111014
4 Australia Kate Miller-Heidke - Zero Gravity7%11141313109513151178101017111514
5 Sweden John Lundvik - Too Late for Love5%15171515172111152115121419195212119
6 Norway KEiiNO - Spirit in the Sky3%342521212126262026262614171710121940
7 Azerbaijan Chingiz - Truth3%34335151343126204121232534349513448
8 Russia Sergey Lazarev - Scream2%41505151342619456741262551518515160
9 Iceland Hatari - Hatrið mun sigra2%514051515151193551671925818126516780
10 France Bilal Hassani - Roi2%6775515151513460678134251011015516795
11 Denmark Leonora - Love Is Forever1%15110015115181101126100101671012534341015151190
12 Cyprus Tamta - Replay1%151110101101101126151100101671262551514151101190
13 Estonia Victor Crone - Storm1%151110818115110130110025110125125818115151101180
14 Spain Miki - La Venda1%2511801511511511761511251011511265010110181101101290
15 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Tamara Todevska - Proud1%5012001511518115120115025120115110012612681101101430
16 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Lake Malawi - Friend of a Friend<1%5011801511512011762011501511511515012612681101201460
17 Malta Michela Pace - Chameleon<1%5012501511512012011261501012018110020120117101151820
18 Greece Katerine Duska - Better Love<1%5012201511512012511511501512511265020120141101101750
19 UKUnited Kingdom Michael Rice - Bigger Than Us<1%5013502512512015012012002512511515010110167101151800
20 Serbia Nevena Božović - Kruna<1%751250151151301176201200251201151502012011511011011000
21 Slovenia Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl - Sebi<1%7513001511513015012012002512012511002012011011012511000
22 Belarus Zena - Like It<1%751300201201301301301200251201251250201201201101151700
23 Israel Kobi Marimi - Home<1%751350301301301251301300251251251250151151201101251930
24 Albania Jonida Maliqi - Ktheju Tokës<1%10013502512513015013013002512512512502012011511012011000
25 Germany S!sters - Sister<1%7514005015013015013014002512012511001511512011012511000
26 San Marino Serhat - Say Na Na Na<1%7514005015013015013014002512512511002012012011012511000
verified (CEST)19 May19 May19 May19 May19 May19 May19 May19 May19 May19 May18 May19 May19 May19 May18 May19 May19 May19 May
Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2019? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2019. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Eurovision News