EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2022

 

Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2022?

Bookmakers have predicted Ukraine

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
BET365UNIBET888
SPORT
BET
FRED
COOL
BET
WILLIAM
HILL
LAD
BROKES
BETSSONBETWAYBETFAIR
SPORT
BOYLE
SPORTS
SMARKETSSKY
BET
10BETCOMEONBET
STARS
BWINBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Ukraine Kalush Orchestra - Stefania62%1.251.221.291.251.341.331.31.221.291.251.251.341.291.31.32.21.31.34
2 Sweden Cornelia Jakobs - Hold Me Closer14%55.17.256.5674.336.585.55.57.674.34.36.558
3 Spain Chanel - SloMo6%10131315138101115141019111010311018
4 UKUnited Kingdom Sam Ryder - Space Man6%13158.7513151315157101122121212181525
5 Italy Mahmood & Blanco - Brividi3%4151143437342640152341553441414.333455
6 Norway Subwoolfer - Give That Wolf a Banana1%10110173678110121656723412006741412167210
7 Poland Ochman - River1%10110158678167671005181513008167672151300
8 Serbia Konstrakta - In Corpore Sano1%671015110113181126655151513008141418167300
9 Greece Amanda Tenfjord - Die Together1%101101691011016715110051568126081676717101270
10 Moldova Zdob şi Zdub & Advahov Brothers - Trenuleţul1%1518110151818181150677167230516767151101160
11 Netherlands S10 - De Diepte1%1011017610113110115110015110181300151676741101380
12 Finland The Rasmus - Jezebel<1%501201251151201126812002511762265002018181101101600
13 Estonia Stefan - Hope<1%251201301101171251201250301201101500101101101151470
14 Australia Sheldon Riley - Not the Same<1%50122620010115112615120025120122650030120120161101620
15 Czech Rep.Czech Republic We Are Domi - Lights Off<1%5013013015013012014012501512261265003012012013011011000
16 Portugal Maro - Saudade, saudade<1%501301301501201251201250301301251500301251251713011000
17 Armenia Rosa Linn - Snap<1%501301301501301251201250301251251500301251251101970
18 Germany Malik Harris - Rockstars<1%501301201201501301401250501201201500251301301201301600
19 France Alvan & Ahez - Fulenn<1%751251351501251251301300301251251500301301301763011000
20 Azerbaijan Nadir Rustamli - Fade To Black<1%5013513515013015014013003012513015003013013011011000
21 Iceland Systur - Með hækkandi sól<1%10013513515013515013013003012513015003013013012011000
22 Romania WRS - Llámame<1%10015016015013013014012502013013015003013013013013011000
23 Switzerland Marius Bear - Boys Do Cry<1%1001351401501301401401500401226301500301401401811000
24 Belgium Jérémie Makiese - Miss You<1%1001401401501301501401500501201301500301401401813011000
25 Lithuania Monika Liu - Sentimentai<1%10015014515013013013013005013015015003014014015011000
verified (CEST)15 May15 May15 May15 May15 May15 May15 May15 May15 May15 May15 May15 May15 May15 May15 May31 Mar15 May15 May
Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2022? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2022. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2022?

Eurovision News