EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2024

 

Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?

Bookmakers have predicted Switzerland

winning
chance
BET365COOL
BET
UNIBETBOYLE
SPORTS
BET
STARS
BETSSONLAD
BROKES
SKY
BET
WILLIAM
HILL
BET
FRED
BETWAY1XBETSMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Switzerland Nemo - The Code25%2.8832.882.752.82.952.752.882.882.882.882.82.963.05
2 Croatia Baby Lasagna - Rim Tim Tagi Dim18%444.53.7544.144.33444.333.753.854.7
3 Netherlands Joost Klein - Europapa12%5.56.56.55.56.56.576.56.566.56.55.37.8
4 Italy Angelina Mango - La noia11%6.5776.5776766.5676.68.6
5 Ukraine alyona alyona & Jerry Heil - Teresa & Maria6%11131313131399101111131117
6 France Slimane - Mon amour5%1314171513121317171317131717
7 Greece Marina Satti - Zari3%3126293426172126212626262146
8 Israel Eden Golan - Hurricane2%3634415126303421262634263044
9 Belgium Mustii - Before the Party's Over2%4141416756402926263426552670
10 Ireland Bambie Thug - Doomsday Blue2%4141513441455151413451413465
11 Norway Gåte - Ulveham1%81678167915041416751519030150
12 Finland Windows95man - No Rules!1%1018181101676551414167419021210
13 UKUnited Kingdom Olly Alexander - Dizzy1%8181816715175412629674110034230
14 Lithuania Silvester Belt - Luktelk1%1018167101917551415151419046160
15 Sweden Marcus & Martinus - Unforgettable1%81675115115150514151513410034220
16 Austria Kaleen - We Will Rave​1%101101811269110051345151349032170
17 Armenia Ladaniva - Jako1%1011011011511261001511511016710110034220
18 Georgia Nutsa Buzaladze - Firefighter1%15115112615115115012610110110112610036300
19 Slovenia Raiven - Veronika<1%12630115115117615010115115110110110040600
20 Estonia 5miinust & Puuluup - (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi<1%25130115115115115012615115110112610038570
21 Spain Nebulossa - Zorra<1%20125115120115120015115115110115110036330
22 Latvia Dons - Hollow<1%20125117620120115012620115110112610036330
23 Serbia Teya Dora - Ramonda<1%25130112615117620015110120110110110040830
24 Cyprus Silia Kapsis - Liar<1%20125115120115120015120115110115110040630
25 Denmark Saba - Sand<1%25130120120120120015115110110115110029120
26 Australia Electric Fields - One Milkali (One Blood)<1%301301201201151250201201101101201100401000
27 Poland Luna - The Tower<1%25120115125150120020120115110120110029310
28 Germany Isaak - Always on the Run<1%25120115125150125015120120110120110038400
29 Iceland Hera Björk - Scared of Heights<1%251401201201151250151201251201201100401000
30 Czechia Aiko - Pedestal<1%25140125125120125020120125120120110036580
31 Azerbaijan Fahree feat. Ilkin Dovlatov - Özünlə Apar<1%251401201201501200201201151201151100401000
32 Luxembourg Tali - Fighter<1%301351251251201250201251251201201100401000
33 Albania Besa - Titan<1%251401301251201300201201251201201100401000
33 Portugal Iolanda - Grito<1%301301201251201250301251251201251100401000
35 Moldova Natalia Barbu - In the Middle<1%301401301251251300301201251201251100281000
36 Malta Sarah Bonnici - Loop<1%301401301251501300201201201201201100401000
36 San Marino Megara - 11:11<1%301401301251201300301251251201301100401000
verified (CEST)09:4809:4809:4809:3809:4809:4809:3809:3809:3809:4809:4809:4809:4809:48
changed (CEST)20 Apr20 Apr20 Apr20 Apr07:4820 Apr20 Apr20 Apr19 Apr20 Apr19 Apr09:4809:4809:48
Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2024. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?

Eurovision News