EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2024

 

Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?

Bookmakers have predicted Ukraine

winning
chance
BET365COOL
BET
BET
FRED
BOYLE
SPORTS
BET
STARS
BETSSONLAD
BROKES
WILLIAM
HILL
BWINSKY
BET
SMARKETSBETWAY1XBETBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Ukraine alyona alyona & Jerry Heil - Teresa & Maria17%3.753.753.53.7543.83.53.53.753.54.23.2544.5
2 Italy Angelina Mango - La noia9%6.58878786.5688.88810
3 Croatia6%1112911121011111091591217
4 Iceland5%1213171110131011151511111014
5 Belgium Mustii - Before the Party's Over5%1113121313111311111518131319
6 Sweden5%1313121515121213131720131524
7 UKUnited Kingdom Olly Alexander - Dizzy4%1515131518131311151020111823
8 France Slimane - Mon amour4%1317151315151215131519131521
9 Lithuania Silvester Belt - Luktelk4%1913211714181917191918191419
10 Norway Gåte - Ulveham4%1913171920151719191923172026
11 Georgia artist: Nutsa Buzaladze3%2121212123202323262328212336
12 Switzerland3%2319212123203421212327212332
13 Austria Kaleen - We Will Rave​3%1919342119202917192923291926
14 Israel artist: Eden Golan3%3629115114301326264120111422
15 Finland Windows95man - No Rules2%3626213434202926262346155070
16 Ireland Bambie Thug - Doomsday Blue2%3434263436252621262644193655
17 Armenia2%3129342926353429343434342640
18 Australia2%3429343426304129343430342636
19 Greece artist: Marina Satti2%3134343436303434261944343655
20 Azerbaijan2%3641514151355129343446415055
21 Netherlands Joost Klein - Europapa1%4134514167405134512344516550
22 Spain Nebulossa - Zorra1%676751414150344134231203441170
23 Estonia 5miinust & Puuluup - (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi1%67415151514041346726954150140
24 Cyprus Silia Kapsis - Liar1%4134413467456741675136676542
25 Poland Luna - The Tower1%816751516760513434261003465160
26 Germany Isaak - Always on the Run1%768151418165674134511202180150
27 San Marino Megara - 11:111%815167678150675151101658180140
28 Serbia1%818167818165675167231505180190
29 Denmark Saba - Sand1%81811016791756767101341108190140
30 Latvia Dons - Hollow1%1261011011011018581671014126041100300
31 Slovenia Raiven - Veronika1%418110115115165101811016719081100230
32 Luxembourg Tali - Fighter1%1011011011011011001011011016715081100210
33 Portugal1%1518110167101100101101101101160101100200
34 Moldova Natalia Barbu - In the Middle<1%2012012011011511501261011015124081100410
35 Malta Sarah Bonnici - Loop<1%2012012011511511501511011015126081100300
36 Czechia Aiko - Pedestal<1%20120120125115115010110110167240101100300
37 Albania Besa - Zemrën n'dorë<1%20120120125115120010110110181240101100320
verified (CET)16:0816:0815:4815:4815:4816:0815:4815:4815:4815:4816:0815:4815:4816:08
changed (CET)14:4814:0824 Feb13:4815:4824 Feb12:4824 Feb13:4808:4816:0823 Feb15:4816:08
Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2024. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?
Eurovision Song Contest 2024 Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?Croatia Dora 2024 Croatia: Who will win Dora 2024?Melodifestivalen 2024 Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2024?Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2024 Iceland: Who will win Söngvakeppnin 2024?Festival da Canção 2024 Portugal: Who will win Festival da Canção 2024?Eesti Laul 2024 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Lithuania Eurovizija.LT (closed)Moldova Etapa Națională 2024 (closed)Das deutsche Finale 2024 (closed)Sanremo 2024 (closed)Finland UMK 2024 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2024 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2024 (closed)Ukraine Vidbir 2024 (closed)Malta MESC 2024 (closed)Luxembourg Song Contest 2024 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2024 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2023 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 1 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 2 (closed)Melodifestivalen 2023 (closed)Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2023 (closed)Finland UMK 2023 (closed)Lithuania Pabandom iš naujo 2023 (closed)Sanremo 2023 (closed)Eesti Laul 2023 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2023 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2023 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2023 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2022 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2021 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2020 (cancelled)Eurovision Song Contest 2019 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2018 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2017 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2016 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2015 (closed)

Eurovision News