EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2021

 

Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2021?

Bookmakers have predicted Malta

winning
chance
BET365COOL
BET
UNIBETSKY
BET
WILLIAM
HILL
BET
STARS
BOYLE
SPORTS
BETSSONLAD
BROKES
BETFAIR
SPORT
10BETCOMEONBET
FRED
BETWAYBWINSMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Malta Destiny - Je Me Casse18%4.54.74.253.753.754.7544.543.53.753.7544.334.55.25.2
2 France Barbara Pravi - Voilà13%5.565.2565.55.555.555.554.755.55.55.566
3 Switzerland Gjon's Tears - Tout l'univers12%6.57.36.5666.55.5765.54.855.566.57.47.4
4 Italy Måneskin - Zitti e buoni7%91111111112111011101010911101313
5 Bulgaria Victoria - Growing Up Is Getting Old7%1113131011131111910991112131414
6 Sweden Tusse - Voices6%1316111215131513131210101313131919
7 Iceland Daði & Gagnamagnið - 10 Years4%1718211519211917151615151717192222
8 Lithuania The Roop - Discoteque4%2323261921212120212017171721172528
9 Norway TIX - Fallen Angel3%2630262326172625292523232626212632
10 San Marino Senhit - Adrenalina3%3432342326232630212526262626262934
11 Greece Stefania - Last Dance3%2330292626312625262526263429263030
12 Cyprus Elena Tsagrinou - El Diablo2%3430342326172635342526263434264646
13 Finland Blind Channel - Dark Side2%3433262634343425292534343434344044
14 Romania Roxen - Amnesia2%2650514141514135345029295134264040
15 Russia Manizha - Russian Woman2%5150513434515155295034344151518080
16 Moldova Natalia Gordienko - Sugar1%677067516767516051504141515151100100
17 Ukraine Go_A - Shum1%717567678161517051756767678151100100
18 Israel Eden Alene - Set Me Free1%678081678176518567755151675167100100
19 Azerbaijan Efendi - Mata Hari1%817081818167678051755151678151130130
20 Belgium Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place1%76808181679181806775676710181679595
21 Croatia Albina - Tick-Tock1%101801011011011011011006775818110181101210210
22 UKUnited Kingdom James Newman - Embers1%12610012612610120110112051758181101101101240240
23 Australia Montaigne - Technicolour1%12610010115115115112615081100101101101101101300300
24 Austria Vincent Bueno - Amen1%20115015120120115110115010110082101101101101300400
25 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Vasil - Here I Stand<1%126250126126201201151200101100151151101101101250250
26 Portugal The Black Mamba - Love Is On My Side<1%201150151151201151126200126100126126101151101300350
27 Serbia Hurricane - Loco Loco<1%20120010125120125115120015175126126101151101260260
28 Netherlands Jeangu Macrooy - Birth Of A New Age<1%251130151251301201151200151100126126101101101160570
29 Denmark Fyr & Flamme - Øve os på hinanden<1%201150151251201251151200126100151151101101101300370
30 Germany Jendrik - I Don't Feel Hate<1%201140151251176301201200126100151126101151101300370
31 Ireland Lesley Roy - Maps<1%201150151251201301151200126100126126101101301300310
32 Latvia Samanta Tīna - The Moon Is Rising<1%251200126251251401151150101100126126101151301500740
33 Poland Rafał - The Ride<1%251350201301201301201150151100101101101126301500830
34 Georgia Tornike Kipiani - You<1%251350251251401251201200151100126126101101101500740
35 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Benny Cristo - Omaga<1%251200151301251501251200201100151151101201500500
36 Estonia Uku Suviste - The Lucky One<1%251350201301251301151175201100201201101151301500720
37 Spain Blas Cantó - Voy A Quedarme<1%251350151251251301251200201100151151101251301500830
38 Slovenia Ana Soklič - Amen<1%251200201301201501251200201100151151101201301500720
39 Albania Anxhela Peristeri - Karma<1%251350251301251401251250201100201201101251301500950
verified (CEST)08:2808:2808:2808:0808:2808:2808:2808:2808:2808:0807:4808:2808:2808:0808:2808:2808:28
changed (CEST)12 Apr11 Apr12 Apr00:0810 Apr12 Apr11 Apr08:2810 Apr12 Apr12 Apr12 Apr12 Apr12 Apr08:2808:0808:28
Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2021? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2021. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2021?

Eurovision News