EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2021

 

Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2021?

Bookmakers have predicted Italy

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
BET365UNIBET888
SPORT
SKY
BET
BET
STARS
COOL
BET
BETSSONBOYLE
SPORTS
10BETCOMEONBWINBETFAIR
SPORT
WILLIAM
HILL
LAD
BROKES
BETWAYBET
FRED
SMARKETS1XBETBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Italy Måneskin - Zitti e buoni26%3.253.252.753.53.42.653.353.252.82.8333.253.43.53.53.553.243.6
2 France Barbara Pravi - Voilà22%3.253.254.5434.33.853.54.54.254.53.53.2543.543.954.54.1
3 Malta Destiny - Je Me Casse17%555.554.755.154.5665.554.5554.55.355.3
4 Ukraine Go_A - Shum6%1718817121217118881211131715192619
5 Finland Blind Channel - Dark Side5%15112113118.581116142610913911166716
6 Switzerland Gjon's Tears - Tout l'univers5%17181117211518151111121617191317191919
7 Iceland Daði & Gagnamagnið - 10 Years5%17211717211820151616191621171717181319
8 Lithuania The Roop - Discoteque2%41516141413440346149675041342634463455
9 Sweden Tusse - Voices2%41519141415035265656672541261726506750
10 San Marino Senhit feat. Flo Rida - Adrenalina1%678167818165605146466750413481349026100
11 Norway TIX - Fallen Angel1%67811266751505551814910150676734519010190
12 Portugal The Black Mamba - Love Is On My Side1%101815110181454010141415175816710151130151100
13 Bulgaria Victoria - Growing Up Is Getting Old1%10110110110110190856761616775814110110115017150
14 Cyprus Elena Tsagrinou - El Diablo1%1511511111511018010010161616775126815110118011220
15 Azerbaijan Efendi - Mata Hari1%10112620110112615020015112612610110010181151101140101130
16 Greece Stefania - Last Dance1%2011512011511511501501511261261017517615115110126067290
17 Russia Manizha - Russian Woman1%25115120125112615020020112612610110015115115110129051370
18 Serbia Hurricane - Loco Loco<1%501201151351201150200201151111101100251151101101300301470
19 Israel Eden Alene - Set Me Free<1%501251301351251250300251251251101100251201101101300101730
20 Netherlands Jeangu Macrooy - Birth Of A New Age<1%201501501251401300500251401401501250251151101126280501370
21 Belgium Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place<1%7512515016013013003505014014013011002512012511265001011000
22 UKUnited Kingdom James Newman - Embers<1%751501301601751500500251301301501100201671011015001511000
23 Moldova Natalia Gordienko - Sugar<1%7515015016015012505005014014013011002512013011265001011000
24 Germany Jendrik - I Don't Feel Hate<1%501501501351751400500201501451501250401251301126300151640
25 Spain Blas Cantó - Voy A Quedarme<1%7515015016017513505005015015015012502512515011265005011000
26 Albania Anxhela Peristeri - Karma<1%75150150160150125050050150150150125050125110011265005011000
verified (CEST)22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May18 May22 May
Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2021? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2021. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2021?

Eurovision News