EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Melodifestivalen 2023

 

Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2023?

Bookmakers have predicted Loreen

winning
chance
BET365COOL
BET
UNIBETBETSSONBETWAYBWINSMARKETS
1Loreen - Tattoo17%53.944543.9
2Maria Sur - Never Give Up14%54.95.54.565.53.5
3Fjällgren, North & Woods - Where You Are11%6.55.255.57955.5
4Kiana - Where Did You Go7%98.58.58.5158
5Marcus & Martinus - Air6%12151415913
6Mariette - One Day5%151815151715
7Wiktoria - All My Life4%172121151521
8Nordman - Släpp alla sorger4%2621222011211.98
9Melanie Wehbe - For The Show3%2628262517211.98
10Theoz - Mer av dig3%2331312523261.98
11Tone Sekelius - Rhythm of My Show3%1936312513345
12Paul Rey - Royals3%2628343019341.98
13Panetoz - On My Way3%2636363017341.98
14Laurell - Sober2%2936343034261.98
15Victor Crone - Diamonds2%2351414515341.98
16Loulou LaMotte - Inga Sorger2%296661552126
17Elov & Beny - Raggen går1%126262625101671.98
18Axel Schylström - Gorgeous1%567171555151
19Ida-Lova - Låt hela stan se på1%567166506751
20Eden - Comfortable1%81918650515120
21Emil Henrohn - Mera mera mera1%678686554151
22Tennessee Tears - Now I Know1%6791865081511.98
23Rejhan - Haunted1%811261015067511.98
24Smash Into Pieces - Six Feet Under1%81918675101511.98
25Signe & Hjördis - Edelweiss1%8110110175101511.98
26Casanovas - Så kommer känslorna tillbaka1%10112612675101511.98
27Uje Brandelius - Grytan1%1261511511001011011.98
28Eva Rydberg & Ewa Roos - Länge leve livet<1%2015015012001011011.98
verified (CET)09:0809:0809:0809:0809:0809:0809:08
changed (CET)2 Feb2 Feb2 Feb2 Feb25 Dec09:082 Feb
Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2023? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Melodifestivalen 2023. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2023?

Eurovision News