EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Melodifestivalen 2022

 

Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2022?

Bookmakers have predicted Cornelia Jakobs

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
BET365COOL
BET
UNIBETSMARKETSBWINBETSSONBETWAYBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Cornelia Jakobs - Hold Me Closer55%1.51.41.441.381.481.51.44
2Anders Bagge - Bigger Than The Universe26%33.652.95432.43.254.1
3Klara Hammarström - Run To The Hills9%5.57.2582468621
4Liamoo - Bluffin3%1523314619252155
5Medina - In i dimman2%5151466534252955
6Tone Sekelius - My Way1%1016623651011267100
7Cazzi Opeia - I Can't Get Enough1%1011267623010165101
8John Lundvik - Änglavakt1%10120115123010175201300
9Theoz - Som du vill<1%25115120116010175201200
10Robin Bengtsson - Innocent Love<1%20120115130010150151700
11Faith Kakembo - Freedom<1%151251201300101100500
12Anna Bergendahl - Higher Power<1%201226201280101100201500
verified (CEST)12 Mar12 Mar12 Mar12 Mar12 Mar12 Mar12 Mar12 Mar
Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2022? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Melodifestivalen 2022. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2022?

Eurovision News