EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Melodifestivalen 2021

 

Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2021?

Bookmakers have predicted Tusse

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
COOL
BET
BET365UNIBETCOMEON888
SPORT
10BETBETSSONBETWAYSMARKETS
1Tusse - Voices61%1.381.31.31.351.31.771.351.41.4
2Eric Saade - Every Minute16%5.556.7556.753755.2
3Dotter - Little Tot8%1391510156.5101114
4The Mamas - In The Middle7%13151513157101713
5Clara Klingenström - Behöver inte dig idag3%2226103110101101521
6Danny Saucedo - Dandi dansa2%513651415123755150
7Charlotte Perrelli - Still Young2%1016751515131253460
8Klara Hammarström - Beat Of Broken Hearts1%201151811768125140101180
9Alvaro Estrella - Baila Baila1%27615171301711517515112
10Anton Ewald - New Religion<1%201126201251201101200101300
11Paul Rey - The Missing Piece<1%10125120125120115120010150
12Arvingarna - Tänker inte alls gå hem<1%27612630112630181250101300
verified (CEST)13 Mar13 Mar13 Mar13 Mar13 Mar11 Mar13 Mar13 Mar13 Mar
Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2021? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Melodifestivalen 2021. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2021?

Eurovision News