EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2022

 

Norway: Who will win Melodi Grand Prix 2022?

Bookmakers have predicted Subwoolfer

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
COOL
BET
UNIBETBETSSONCOMEONBETWAYSMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Subwoolfer - Give That Wolf a Banana50%1.651.21.5531.331.421.44
2Elsie Bay - Death of Us18%5.74.7552.24.56.25.4
3NorthKid - Someone9%1011108118.6
4Sofie Fjellvang - Made Of Glass8%811812111813
5Oda Gondrosen - Hammer Of Thor4%1815202021251.25
6Maria Mohn - Fly4%123420152630
7Farida - Dangerous2%513450252636
8Frode Vassel - Black Flowers2%6141502521505.5
9Christian Ingebrigtsen - Wonder Of The World1%101517515515515
10Anna-Lisa Kumoji - Queen Bees1%1015175355150
verified (CEST)19 Feb19 Feb19 Feb18 Feb12 Feb19 Feb19 Feb
Norway: Who will win Melodi Grand Prix 2022? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2022. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Melodi Grand Prix 2022?

Eurovision News