EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2023

 

Norway: Who will win Melodi Grand Prix 2023?

Bookmakers have predicted Ulrikke Brandstorp

winning
chance
UNIBETSMARKETSBETWAYBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Ulrikke Brandstorp - Honestly39%1.82.11.732.16
2Alessandra Mele - Queen of Kings30%2.32.342.382.4
3Atle Pettersen - Masterpiece10%66.887.4
4Jone - Ekko Inni Meg10%6.58.479
5Elsie Bay - Love You in a Dream3%18401546
6Skrellex - Love Again3%26302136
7Swing'it - Prohibition2%34483460
8Eline Thorp - Not Meant to Be2%41603480
9Umami Tsunami - Geronimo1%51604180
verified (CET)21:4821:4821:4821:48
changed (CET)12:4921:482 Feb21:28
Norway: Who will win Melodi Grand Prix 2023? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2023. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Melodi Grand Prix 2023?

Eurovision News