EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2022

 

Norway: Who will win Melodi Grand Prix 2022?

Bookmakers have predicted Subwoolfer

winning
chance
COOL
BET
UNIBETBETSSONSMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Subwoolfer - Give That Wolf a Banana26%3.52.7532.862.26
2Elsie Bay - Death of Us25%3.532.753.053.3
3NorthKid - Someone7%12119121.14
4Mari Bølla - Your Loss6%151313151.1
5Vilde - Titans4%122120211.22
6Frode Vassel - Black Flowers4%211520248.2
7Sofie Fjellvang - Made Of Glass4%181330181.1
8Maria Mohn - Fly3%181540341.2
9Lily Löwe - Bad Baby3%311830401.18
10Oda Gondrosen - Hammer Of Thor2%212650301.16
11Christian Ingebrigtsen - Wonder Of The World2%413435401.06
12Alexandra Joner - Hasta la vista2%4134452022
13Steffen Jakobsen - With Me Tonight2%415140461.16
14Farida - Dangerous2%5151502016
15Anna-Lisa Kumoji - Queen Bees2%513460361.03
16Kim Wigaard - La Melodia1%416775501.2
17Sturla - Skår i hjertet1%5110175461.1
18Daniel Lukas - Kvelertak1%1515150501.02
19Eline Noelia - Ecstasy1%151361.03
20TrollfesT - Dance Like a Pink Flamingo1%151441.22
21Mira Craig - We Still Here1%151501.1
verified (CET)16:0816:0816:0816:0816:08
changed (CET)14:0820 Jan20 Jan20 Jan21 Jan
Norway: Who will win Melodi Grand Prix 2022? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2022. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Melodi Grand Prix 2022?

Eurovision News