EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2021

 

Norway: Who will win Melodi Grand Prix 2021?

Bookmakers have predicted KEiiNO

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
COOL
BET
UNIBETBETSSON888
SPORT
NORSK
TIPPING
BETWAYCOMEONSMARKETS
1KEiiNO - Monument52%1.61.441.71.441.421.671.611.63
2TIX - Fallen Angel15%47.557.55453.45
3Blåsemafian - Let Loose5%10258258101230
4Jorn - Faith Bloody Faith5%2020102010153015
5Rein Alexander - Eyes Wide Open5%257.5257.52521818
6Raylee - Hero4%157.5357.54021812
7Imerika - I Can't Escape4%15935950175.514
8Kiim - My Lonely Voice3%5020352040261230
9Stavangerkameratene - Who I Am2%9501250101012530
10Emmy - Witch Woods2%3030753040212028
11Atle Pettersen - World on Fire1%303510035250411528
12Kaja Rode - Feel Again1%1005010050200511530
verified (CEST)20 Feb16 Feb20 Feb16 Feb20 Feb20 Feb20 Feb20 Feb
Norway: Who will win Melodi Grand Prix 2021? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2021. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Melodi Grand Prix 2021?

Eurovision News