EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2022 Semi-final 1

 

Who will qualify for the Final from Semi-final 1?

Bookmakers have predicted Ukraine, Greece, Norway and 7 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
qualifying
chance
BET365BOYLE
SPORTS
BETFAIR
SPORT
WILLIAM
HILL
COOL
BET
BET
FRED
LAD
BROKES
UNIBETBETWAYBETSSONBWINSKY
BET
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Ukraine Kalush Orchestra - Stefania94%1.011.011.0111.01111.011.011.01
2 Greece Amanda Tenfjord - Die Together94%1.011.011.011.011.0111.011.011.011.011.01
3 Norway Subwoolfer - Give That Wolf a Banana93%1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.021.021.0211.01
4 Netherlands S10 - De Diepte93%1.011.011.011.031.021.011.011.021.011.021.011.01
5 Portugal Maro - Saudade, saudade91%1.031.071.021.031.041.021.061.011.071.031.031.081.02
6 Armenia Rosa Linn - Snap89%1.031.051.11.081.11.061.041.011.071.061.031.061.1
7 Moldova Zdob şi Zdub & Advahov Brothers - Trenuleţul86%1.051.051.051.051.071.061.11.071.121.061.091.361.1
8 Albania Ronela Hajati - Sekret66%1.51.41.51.621.471.331.361.411.351.431.51.361.55
9 Austria LUM!X & Pia Maria - Halo56%1.661.81.731.531.71.671.81.681.61.71.681.731.75
10 Latvia Citi Zēni - Eat Your Salad50%1.831.911.731.831.9221.871.91.91.91.672.04
11 Lithuania Monika Liu - Sentimentai44%2.12.21.912.12.1221.972.75222.751.02
12 Iceland Systur - Með hækkandi sól34%2.752.8833.52.72.52.752.72.552.752.42.633
13 Switzerland Marius Bear - Boys Do Cry33%33.252.883.252.92.752.872.952.43.132.253.15
14 Croatia Mia Dimšić - Guilty Pleasure30%3.253.2533.252.632.753.23.353.2343.45
15 Denmark Reddi - The Show28%33.53.253.253.43.53.253.23.352.9351.04
16 Bulgaria Intelligent Music Project - Intention13%787.57766.57116.5797.8
17 Slovenia LPS - Disko7%1717171714171518101210722
verified (CEST)10 May10 May10 May10 May10 May10 May10 May10 May10 May10 May10 May10 May10 May
Who will qualify for the Final from Semi-final 1? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2022 Semi-final 1. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will qualify for the Final from Semi-final 1?

Eurovision News