MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2018 Semi-final 1

The event has finished
The odds will not be updated any longer

Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 1?

Bookmakers have predicted Cyprus, Israel, Estonia and 7 others
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BET365UNIBETBETFAIR
SPORT
BETSSONBOYLE
SPORTS
WILLIAM
HILL
888
SPORT
COOL
BET
BWINBETWAYSKY
BET
10BETBET
STARS
BET
FRED
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Cyprus Cyprus Eleni Foureira - Fuego1.0111.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.021.011.021
2Israel Israel Netta Barzilai - Toy1.011.021.041.031.021.021.021.021.021.011.031.021.031.021.02
3Estonia Estonia Elina Nechayeva - La Forza1.021.021.051.051.041.061.021.081.031.051.051.061.061.081.05
4Czech Republic Czech Republic Mikolas Josef - Lie To Me1.021.051.051.091.041.061.051.071.031.071.041.061.061.081.08
5Bulgaria Bulgaria Equinox - Bones1.081.081.11.091.071.21.081.171.071.131.11.181.11.141.09
6Lithuania Lithuania I. Zasimauskaitė - When We're Old1.161.151.141.171.141.361.151.381.21.081.131.361.21.141.17
7Austria Austria Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You1.331.351.361.351.41.361.351.381.31.361.41.361.41.41.36
8Greece Greece Yianna Terzi - Oniro Mou1.571.61.661.61.621.361.61.41.571.571.671.331.621.731.5
9Switzerland Switzerland Zibbz - Stones1.51.551.51.51.571.731.551.911.551.571.41.81.571.671.65
10Armenia Armenia Sevak Khanagyan - Qami1.661.851.611.61.571.731.851.81.61.621.671.831.621.622.02
11Finland Finland Saara Aalto - Monsters1.721.81.571.61.572.251.852.251.651.571.622.21.671.571.87
12Belgium Belgium Sennek - A Matter of Time2.52.752.52.552.631.912.752.12.42.52.51.692.52.252.82
13Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Aisel - X My Heart2.752.752.372.42.52.22.752.252.72.752.52.252.42.752.8
14Belarus Belarus Alekseev - Forever3.25333.232.2532.33.233.52.252.633.5
15Albania Albania Eugent Bushpepa - Mall4.53.75443.7543.753.844.53.53.753.44.54.3
16Ireland Ireland Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together3.753.544.53.2543.54.243.254.54.254.54.54
17Croatia Croatia Franka - Crazy65.554.45.54.335.54.855.25544.7565.3
18FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia Eye Cue - Lost And Found11151013111115131189815817
19Iceland Iceland Ari Ólafsson - Our Choice171519132621151511111715152116
verified (CEST)8 May8 May8 May8 May8 May8 May8 May8 May8 May8 May8 May8 May8 May8 May8 May
Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 1? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2018 Semi-final 1. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are primarily shown for your information, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 1?

Eurovision News