MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2018 Semi-final 1

Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 1?

Bookmakers have predicted Israel, Czech Republic, Bulgaria and 7 others
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UNIBETBETSSON888
SPORT
COOLBETBWIN10BETBET
STARS
BETFAIR
XCHANGE
1Israel Israel Netta Barzilai - Toy1.021.021.021.011.031.011.021.04
2Czech Republic Czech Republic Mikolas Josef - Lie To Me1.051.041.051.031.091.051.051.04
3Bulgaria Bulgaria Equinox - Bones1.121.171.121.151.131.11.11.16
4Estonia Estonia Elina Nechayeva - La Forza1.151.171.151.121.21.11.121.2
5Greece Greece Yianna Terzi - Oniro Mou1.151.21.151.21.21.121.141.22
6Cyprus Cyprus Eleni Foureira - Fuego1.251.221.251.251.331.31.251.29
7Belgium Belgium Sennek - A Matter of Time1.41.421.41.41.351.31.441.48
8Austria Austria Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You1.51.351.51.411.41.361.361.44
9Armenia Armenia Sevak Khanagyan - Qami1.651.651.651.621.51.51.51.7
10Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Aisel - X My Heart1.851.81.851.851.681.741.652.08
11Finland Finland Saara Aalto - Monsters1.81.81.81.81.81.81.81.93
12Lithuania Lithuania I. Zasimauskaitė - When We're Old1.81.851.81.81.852.051.81.91
13Belarus Belarus Alekseev - Forever2.32.32.32.322.552.352.152.36
14Switzerland Switzerland Zibbz - Stones33.2333.552.32.382.84
15FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia Eye Cue - Lost And Found3.53.553.53.63.23.53.64
16Albania Albania Eugent Bushpepa - Mall43.5543.843.753.53.95
17Ireland Ireland Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together4.53.554.53.82.953.753.754.4
18Croatia Croatia Franka - Crazy686755.55.2511
19Iceland Iceland Ari Ólafsson - Our Choice158151211121316
verified (CEST)02:1502:1502:1502:1502:1502:1502:1502:15
changed (CEST)21:0302:1521:0618:0822 Apr18:1324 Apr01:08

Semi-1 Specials

Austria & Cyprus in Final

Will both Austria and Cyprus Qualify for the Final?

BWIN
No1.75
Yes1.95
verified 02:15

Belgium & Cyprus in Final

Will both Belgium and Cyprus qualify for the final?

BWIN
No1.8
Yes1.9
verified 02:15
The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2018 Semi-final 1. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are primarily shown for your information, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 1?

Eurovision News