EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2021 Semi-final 1

 

Who will qualify for the Final from Semi-final 1?

Bookmakers have predicted Malta, Cyprus, Ukraine and 7 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
qualifying
chance
BET365UNIBET888
SPORT
BETSSONCOOL
BET
LAD
BROKES
BET
FRED
BOYLE
SPORTS
WILLIAM
HILL
BET
STARS
SKY
BET
BWINSMARKETSBETWAY1XBETBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Malta Destiny - Je Me Casse94%1.011.011.011.011.011.01111.011.0111.0111.011.01
2 Cyprus Elena Tsagrinou - El Diablo94%1.011.011.011.011.011.01111.011.0111.0111.011.021.02
3 Ukraine Go_A - Shum94%1.011.021.021.021.011.011.011.011.021.011.021.0211.021.021.02
4 Lithuania The Roop - Discoteque94%1.011.011.011.011.011.021.011.011.031.011.011.031.021.021.021.02
5 Russia Manizha - Russian Woman90%1.021.081.081.061.061.061.051.051.021.041.071.051.041.11.091.07
6 Sweden Tusse - Voices86%1.11.081.081.111.11.121.081.11.11.11.11.151.091.151.11.11
7 Norway TIX - Fallen Angel78%1.21.21.21.231.231.331.251.21.141.21.171.251.271.281.191.25
8 Croatia Albina - Tick-Tock73%1.251.331.331.281.281.361.331.291.331.31.21.31.341.31.21.33
9 Azerbaijan Efendi - Mata Hari73%1.251.251.251.281.231.251.251.251.571.31.291.571.271.31.31.3
10 Belgium Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place56%1.721.751.751.751.851.671.621.671.731.61.621.551.921.61.591.91
11 Israel Eden Alene - Set Me Free51%1.721.751.751.751.721.6721.82.21.81.832.31.712.21.651.84
12 Romania Roxen - Amnesia42%2.372.62.62.42.42.32.52.381.9122.251.92.541.91.842.54
13 Australia Montaigne - Technicolour27%4443.33.13.753.543.53.433.33.42.952.93.4
14 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Vasil - Here I Stand20%4.54.54.54.54.55554.5544.3365.15.755.55
15 Ireland Lesley Roy - Maps15%97.57.5976656.57.54.53.88.23.83.28.2
16 Slovenia Ana Soklič - Amen14%77.57.57.578786.57.56.557.84.7543.5
verified (CEST)18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May
Who will qualify for the Final from Semi-final 1? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2021 Semi-final 1. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will qualify for the Final from Semi-final 1?

Eurovision News