EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2021 Semi-final 1

 

Who will qualify for the Final from Semi-final 1?

Bookmakers have predicted Malta, Sweden, Lithuania and 7 others

qualifying
chance
UNIBETBETSSONCOOL
BET
BWINBET
STARS
SMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Malta Destiny - Je Me Casse92%1.011.041.011.021.051.021.04
2 Sweden Tusse - Voices88%1.051.081.051.051.071.121.12
3 Lithuania The Roop - Discoteque85%1.11.11.081.11.141.151.16
4 Cyprus Elena Tsagrinou - El Diablo85%1.081.111.111.081.081.251.26
5 Romania Roxen - Amnesia77%1.21.221.251.221.251.21.21
6 Azerbaijan Efendi - Mata Hari74%1.251.281.321.221.221.321.33
7 Norway TIX - Fallen Angel73%1.251.31.351.31.251.281.36
8 Ukraine Go_A - Shum72%1.251.331.361.251.251.51.5
9 Russia Manizha - Russian Woman72%1.41.281.31.351.31.251.26
10 Croatia Albina - Tick-Tock66%1.451.41.41.451.441.441.44
11 Belgium Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place53%1.851.751.781.81.61.811.81
12 Israel Eden Alene - Set Me Free53%1.751.851.781.751.71.91.9
13 Australia Montaigne - Technicolour36%2.52.752.652.52.72.382.4
14 Ireland Lesley Roy - Maps34%2.752.952.652.752.633.13.15
15 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Vasil - Here I Stand21%54.654.54.7544.24.2
16 Slovenia Ana Soklič - Amen19%554.454.755.45.5
verified (CEST)13:4813:4613:4613:4613:4613:4813:48
changed (CEST)13 Apr13 Apr12 Apr15 Apr 13:2813:28
Who will qualify for the Final from Semi-final 1? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2021 Semi-final 1. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will qualify for the Final from Semi-final 1?

Eurovision News