EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
 

Odds Eurovision Song Contest 2020

 

Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2020?

Bookmakers have predicted Bulgaria

Eurovision 2020 was cancelled

winning
chance
BETSSONBWINWILLIAM
HILL
UNIBETBET
STARS
LAD
BROKES
COOL
BET
BOYLE
SPORTS
BET
FRED
888
SPORT
CORALBETFAIR
SPORT
1XBETBET365COMEON10BETBETWAYSKY
BET
BFX
1 Bulgaria Victoria - Tears Getting Sober12%5.5666.5566.25.55.56.5655.5555556.4
2 Lithuania The Roop - On Fire10%6.56.576.56.566676.5666.565.4666.58
3 Switzerland Gjon's Tears - Répondez-moi10%6.56.566.56.566.566.56.566.58.958866.58
4 Iceland Daði & Gagnamagnið - Think About Things9%7.591098.59105.58996.55.965.55.56613
5 Russia Little Big - Uno8%857.58588.899888.56.558.5998811
6 Italy Diodato - Fai rumore7%1086.56.5111197.596.5116.51111131391011
7 Romania Roxen - Alcohol You5%1315151516171413111517121191010121318
8 Malta Destiny - All of My Love4%18191915231118171715111918111515171924
9 Azerbaijan Efendi - Cleopatra4%18212118162120191318211515131515151921
10 Germany Ben Dolic - Violent Thing3%201926292692421262992121171617212132
11 Norway Ulrikke - Attention3%20262626362627262626262120212121212634
12 Sweden The Mamas - Move2%3034512151414029342141196.3192121213475
13 Netherlands Jeangu Macrooy - Grow2%35342641513440414141343441212626344150
14 Georgia Tornike Kipiani - Take Me As I Am2%35342934614137413434414140343431414160
15 Denmark Ben & Tan - Yes2%503451345141705151344126262629292941100
16 Australia Montaigne - Don't Break Me1%50516751812150515151215150343434413490
17 Belgium Hooverphonic - Release Me1%506767517651606767515167664141415134120
18 Israel Eden Alene - Feker libi1%5067675110167704167516751515151515151140
19 Greece Stefania - Superg!rl​1%506767511265180416751516766415151514160
20 Poland Alicja - Empires1%601011015112667808110151678180516767514195
21 Ireland Lesley Roy - Story Of My Life1%5010115167251815034101678167663434346741170
22 Armenia Athena Manoukian - Chains On You1%1006751677167501011016767671001018181818165
23 Serbia Hurricane - Hasta la vista1%8010181611268165101101618151488167676781120
24 UKUnited Kingdom James Newman - My Last Breath1%75101126812015110051101815181806767676726250
25 Ukraine Go_A - Solovey1%1001011016110110170671016110110198101818110151160
26 Czechia Benny Cristo - Kemama1%751012016715181120101101678167676767676767220
27 Finland Aksel - Looking Back1%401012015130110180811015110151505148515181490
28 Albania Arilena Ara - Fall From The Sky1%100671011011261018012610110110181801018181101101240
29 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Vasil - You1%651012018120151200671018151818161676767101650
30 France Tom Leeb - The Best in Me1%100101201811263465126101813415114910181818181450
31 Austria Vincent Bueno - Alive1%100101201101301151200101101101151101101101818110167560
32 Cyprus Sandro - Running<1%7510150167301126200101101671262012015167678167480
33 Moldova Natalia Gordienko - Prison<1%1501012511012011267512610110112630129610110110110181360
34 Spain Blas Cantó - Universo<1%150101251812511512001511018115120120110110110110181550
35 Latvia Samanta Tīna - Still Breathing<1%150101251101401151200126101101151101100151126126101101390
36 Portugal Elisa - Medo de sentir<1%1001013011015011262008110110112620119810110110110167800
37 San Marino Senhit - Freaky<1%100101301101751126200101101101126101101101101101101101790
38 Estonia Uku Suviste - What Love Is<1%15010150115130115120010110115115120119910110110112641760
39 Croatia Damir Kedžo - Divlji vjetre<1%15010150115130115120010110115115130129810110110110167700
40 Belarus VAL - Da vidna<1%15030150115140115120012610115115130129910112612612681780
41 Slovenia Ana Soklič - Voda<1%200301501151401151200151101151151301300151151151151101800
verified18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
10 Mar
2020
14 Mar
2020
12 Mar
2020
12 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
18 Mar
2020
Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2020? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision Song Contest 2020. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eurovision Song Contest 2020?

Eurovision News