EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eesti Laul 2023

 

Estonia: Who will win Eesti Laul 2023?

Bookmakers have predicted Alika

winning
chance
COOL
BET
UNIBETBETSSONBETWAYSMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Alika - Bridges63%1.21.151.21.21.131.16
2Ollie - Venom12%66683.954.3
3Bedwetters - Monsters6%15151511725
4Sissi - Lighthouse4%151817132280
5Anett & Fredi - You Need To Move On3%262125214100
6Andreas - Why Do You Love Me3%312625264.221
7Janek - House of Glass2%413435342.9695
8Meelik - Tuju2%413440343.7130
9Inger - Awaiting You2%415160514.9130
10M els - So Good (At What You Do)1%715150674.9130
11Elysa - Bad Philosophy1%718180672.385.6
12Mia - Üks samm korraga1%201101901018.4160
verified (CET)14:4114:4114:4114:4114:4114:41
changed (CET)30 Jan29 Jan31 Jan25 Jan11:0812:48
 

Eesti Laul: Top 2

Bookmakers have predicted Alika and Ollie

 

Eesti Laul: Top 3

Bookmakers have predicted Alika, Ollie and Sissi

Estonia: Who will win Eesti Laul 2023? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eesti Laul 2023. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eesti Laul 2023?

Eurovision News