EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Melodifestivalen 2021: Heat 4

 

Sweden: Who will qualify directly to the final from Heat 4?

Bookmakers have predicted Eric Saade and The Mamas

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
qualifying
chance
UNIBETBET365888
SPORT
COOL
BET
BETWAYSVENSKA
SPEL
BETSSONBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Eric Saade - Every Minute89%1.011.031.031.071.031.031.051.1
2The Mamas - In The Middle75%1.071.081.071.111.11.761.15
3Tess Merkel - Good life10%1511108104.85616
4Efraim Leo - Best Of Me9%591011919810
5Clara Klingenström - Behöver inte dig idag7%15191612154.1152.8
6Sannex - All Inclusive7%16151616158.11019
7Lovad - Allting är precis likadant4%341526262619134.1
verified27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
2 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
 

Who will qualify to "Second Chance" from Heat 4?

Bookmakers have predicted Efraim Leo and Tess Merkel

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
qualifying 2nd
chance
UNIBETBET365888
SPORT
BETWAYBETSSON
1Efraim Leo - Best Of Me51%1.21.831.751.732
2Tess Merkel - Good life49%21.721.81.81.6
3Sannex - All Inclusive37%2.152.52.52.52
4Clara Klingenström - Behöver inte dig idag33%2.532.252.13.5
5Lovad - Allting är precis likadant18%73.35.55.53
6The Mamas - In The Middle7%345.57.57.55
7Eric Saade - Every Minute5%511112139
verified27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
 

Who will finish in last place in Heat 4?

Bookmakers have predicted Lovad

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
last
chance
UNIBET888
SPORT
BET365BETWAYBETSSON
1Lovad - Allting är precis likadant38%1.82.152.751.732
2Clara Klingenström - Behöver inte dig idag26%4.52.5332.25
3Sannex - All Inclusive20%2.754.753.553.5
4Tess Merkel - Good life8%7.5126138
5Efraim Leo - Best Of Me7%16128136
6The Mamas - In The Middle1%1511514610150
7Eric Saade - Every Minute<1%25125110125150
verified27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
27 Feb
2021
Sweden: Who will qualify directly to the final from Heat 4? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Melodifestivalen 2021: Heat 4. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will qualify directly to the final from Heat 4?
Eurovision Song Contest 2024 Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?Croatia Dora 2024 Croatia: Who will win Dora 2024?Melodifestivalen 2024 Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2024?Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2024 Iceland: Who will win Söngvakeppnin 2024?Festival da Canção 2024 Portugal: Who will win Festival da Canção 2024?Eesti Laul 2024 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Lithuania Eurovizija.LT (closed)Moldova Etapa Națională 2024 (closed)Das deutsche Finale 2024 (closed)Sanremo 2024 (closed)Finland UMK 2024 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2024 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2024 (closed)Ukraine Vidbir 2024 (closed)Malta MESC 2024 (closed)Luxembourg Song Contest 2024 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2024 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2023 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 1 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 2 (closed)Melodifestivalen 2023 (closed)Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2023 (closed)Finland UMK 2023 (closed)Lithuania Pabandom iš naujo 2023 (closed)Sanremo 2023 (closed)Eesti Laul 2023 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2023 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2023 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2023 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2022 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2021 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2020 (cancelled)Eurovision Song Contest 2019 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2018 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2017 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2016 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2015 (closed)

Eurovision News