EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
 

Odds Melodifestivalen 2025: Heat 4 – Winner

 

Who will win Heat 4?

Bookmakers have predicted Måns Zelmerlöw

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
BETSSONBET365UNIBETBWINSVENSKA
SPEL
COOL
BET
1Måns Zelmerlöw - Revolution76%1.051.051.051.051.051.1
2Kaj - Bara bada bastu11%7.577.577.56.5
3Andreas Lundstedt - Vicious4%212521212121
4Ella Tiritiello - Bara du är där4%261626152621
5Tennessee Tears - Yours3%262526212621
6AmenA - Do Good Be Better2%365136343625
verified22 Feb
2025
22 Feb
2025
22 Feb
2025
22 Feb
2025
22 Feb
2025
22 Feb
2025
Who will win Heat 4? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Melodifestivalen 2025: Heat 4 – Winner. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Heat 4?

Eurovision News