EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
 

Odds Sanremo 2021

 

Italy: Who will win Sanremo 2021?

Bookmakers have predicted Ermal Meta

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
BETSSONBET365UNIBET888
SPORT
BWIN1XBET
1Ermal Meta - Un milione di cose da dirti24%2.452.252.252.2532.71
2Annalisa - Dieci10%66665.54.98
3Colapesce & Dimartino - Musica leggerissima9%667.57.556.5
4Willie Peyote - Mai dire mai9%7.55.5667.56.9
5Måneskin - Zitti e buoni7%987.57.57.511
6Arisa - Potevi fare di più6%10111111911
7Francesca Michielin & Fedez - Chiamami per nome6%1011991213
8Irama - La genesi del tuo colore5%171311111013
9La Rappresentante di Lista - Amare3%202321212121
10Malika Ayane - Ti piaci così3%172621212122
11Noemi - Glicine3%152621212126
12Lo Stato Sociale - Combat Pop2%253121212933
13Madame - Voce2%253434342628
14Fasma - Parlami1%307626265151
15Extraliscio ft. Davide Toffolo - Bianca luce nera1%405151512941
16Gaia - Cuore amaro1%353451515151
17Fulminacci - Santa Marinella1%305151515151
18Max Gazzè & Trifluoperazina - Il farmacista1%407651514151
19Coma_Cose - Fiamme negli occhi1%60101515167101
20Francesco Renga - Quando trovo te1%501015151101101
21Orietta Berti - Quando ti sei innamorato1%7051818181101
22Aiello - Ora1%751011011018167
23Ghemon - Momento perfetto1%6010110110181101
24Bugo - E invece sì1%7515110110110167
25Gio Evan - Arnica1%7515110110181101
26Random - Torno a te1%80151101101101101
verified6 Mar
2021
6 Mar
2021
6 Mar
2021
6 Mar
2021
6 Mar
2021
6 Mar
2021
Italy: Who will win Sanremo 2021? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Sanremo 2021. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Sanremo 2021?

Eurovision News