EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Melodifestivalen 2019

 

Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2019?

Bookmakers have predicted John Lundvik

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
COOL
BET
UNIBETBET365SVENSKA
SPEL
888
SPORT
WILLIAM
HILL
BWINBETWAYBETSSONBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1John Lundvik - Too Late for Love63%1.221.051.211.31.051.291.331.21.351.11
2Hanna Ferm & Liamoo - Hold You10%108.54.858.48.56611813
3Bishara - On My Own8%12107.78.810101015828
4Anna Bergendahl - Ashes to Ashes5%1614131214131321183
5Wiktoria - Not with Me5%14181716181112171032
6Mohombi - Hello3%26211235211721261530
7Jon Henrik Fjällgren - Norrsken2%51615142615134512585
8Lisa Ajax - Torn1%6676516276671016750160
9Arvingarna - I Do1%918610111086101101101752
10Nano - Chasing Rivers1%101126101110126101101101752
11Malou Prytz - I Do Me1%151101511601018110110175200
12Lina Hedlund - Victorious1%15112610118012610110110175400
verified (CEST)9 Mar
2019
9 Mar
2019
9 Mar
2019
9 Mar
2019
9 Mar
2019
9 Mar
2019
9 Mar
2019
9 Mar
2019
9 Mar
2019
9 Mar
2019
Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2019? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Melodifestivalen 2019. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2019?

Eurovision News