EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Melodifestivalen 2023: Heat 4

 

Sweden: Who will qualify directly to the Final from Heat 4?

Bookmakers have predicted Loreen and Smash Into Pieces

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
qualifying
chance
COOL
BET
UNIBETBET365BETSSONSMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Loreen - Tattoo85%1.011.011.011.01
2Smash Into Pieces - Six Feet Under46%2.31.52.11.51.831.6
3Kiana - Where Did You Go35%2.32.52.32.52.562.2
4Mariette - One Day20%4.2553.7553.33.5
5Emil Henrohn - Mera mera mera7%131513152.961.05
6Axel Schylström - Gorgeous4%262117211.02
7Signe & Hjördis - Edelweiss2%56412641414
verified25 Feb
2023
25 Feb
2023
25 Feb
2023
25 Feb
2023
25 Feb
2023
25 Feb
2023
Sweden: Who will qualify directly to the Final from Heat 4? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Melodifestivalen 2023: Heat 4. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will qualify directly to the Final from Heat 4?
Eurovision Song Contest 2024 Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?Melodifestivalen 2024 Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2024?Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2024 Iceland: Who will win Söngvakeppnin 2024?Festival da Canção 2024 Portugal: Who will win Festival da Canção 2024?Croatia Dora 2024 (closed)Eesti Laul 2024 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Lithuania Eurovizija.LT (closed)Moldova Etapa Națională 2024 (closed)Das deutsche Finale 2024 (closed)Sanremo 2024 (closed)Finland UMK 2024 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2024 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2024 (closed)Ukraine Vidbir 2024 (closed)Malta MESC 2024 (closed)Luxembourg Song Contest 2024 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2024 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2023 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 1 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 2 (closed)Melodifestivalen 2023 (closed)Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2023 (closed)Finland UMK 2023 (closed)Lithuania Pabandom iš naujo 2023 (closed)Sanremo 2023 (closed)Eesti Laul 2023 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2023 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2023 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2023 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2022 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2021 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2020 (cancelled)Eurovision Song Contest 2019 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2018 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2017 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2016 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2015 (closed)

Eurovision News