EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Sanremo 2022

 

Italy: Who will win Sanremo 2022?

Bookmakers have predicted Mahmood & Blanco

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
BET365UNIBETBWINWILLIAM
HILL
BETWAYSMARKETSBFX
1Mahmood & Blanco - Brividi51%1.41.251.41.41.21.351.35
2Elisa - O forse sei tu14%4.54.754.55577
3Gianni Morandi - Apri tutte le porte9%61374116.66.4
4Irama - Ovunque sarai4%11137115144
5Sangiovanni - Farfalle3%17102113515.15
6La Rappresentante di Lista - Ciao ciao3%2926152692020
7Dargen D'Amico - Dove si balla2%51346.551215.35.2
8Michele Bravi - Inverno dei fiori1%513467415150
9Emma - Ogni volta è così1%342134215120050
10Massimo Ranieri - Lettera al di là del mare1%4134414151130
11Achille Lauro - Domenica1%5141815151110
12Ditonellapiaga & Rettore - Chimica1%67518167674240
13Fabrizio Moro - Sei tu1%5134673451220
14Aka7even - Perfetta così1%67518151101220
15Rkomi - Insuperabile1%1018110110151200
16Noemi - Ti amo, non lo so dire1%81761516751220
17Giovanni Truppi - Tuo padre, mia madre, Lucia1%1018110167101220
18Matteo Romano - Virale1%10110167101200
19Iva Zanicchi - Voglio amarti1%1011261018167220
20Highsnub & Hu - Abbi cura di te1%101126151126101220
21Giusy Ferreri - Miele<1%101101251151101170
22Le Vibrazioni - Tantissimo<1%201101251101101220
23Ana Mena - Duecentomila ore<1%201151251151101260
24Yuman - Ora e qui<1%25115125167260
25Tananai - Sesso occasionale<1%201201251101260
verified5 Feb
2022
4 Feb
2022
6 Feb
2022
5 Feb
2022
5 Feb
2022
6 Feb
2022
6 Feb
2022
Italy: Who will win Sanremo 2022? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Sanremo 2022. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Sanremo 2022?

Eurovision News