EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2017 Semi-final 2

 

Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 2?

Bookmakers have predicted Bulgaria, Romania, Netherlands and 7 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
BET365PADDY
POWER
UNIBETSKY
BET
BOYLE
SPORTS
BETFAIR
SPORT
BETSSON10BETBET
FRED
BETWAYBWINSPORTING
BET
BET
STARS
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Bulgaria Kristian Kostov - Beautiful Mess1.011.011.0111.011.0111.0111.011.021.0111
2 Romania Ilinca feat. Alex Florea - Yodel It!1.011.021.051.021.021.021.021.051.021.011.031.031.021.04
3 Netherlands OG3NE - Lights And Shadows1.021.031.031.021.051.031.031.11.051.021.031.051.021.02
4 Israel Imri Ziv - I Feel Alive1.11.071.11.061.081.071.071.121.131.071.071.171.071.13
5 Denmark Anja - Where I Am1.121.11.11.141.131.11.141.161.141.131.21.171.071.12
6 Hungary Joci Pápai - Origo1.121.111.11.081.131.111.121.291.141.131.131.21.121.15
7 Estonia Koit Toome & Laura - Verona1.331.111.381.291.171.111.31.121.331.361.41.41.331.36
8 Belarus Naviband - Historyja majho žyccia1.331.331.31.291.41.331.31.51.331.31.451.441.33
9 Croatia Jacques Houdek - My Friend1.41.331.41.331.361.331.351.911.361.41.351.51.361.47
10 Austria Nathan Trent - Running On Air1.51.251.551.441.41.251.51.41.361.51.451.451.441.57
11 Norway Jowst - Grab the Moment2.52.52.22.382.22.52.251.622.252.252.22.12.32.62
12 Serbia Tijana Bogićević - In Too Deep332.62.752.38331.872.752.752.952.552.753.2
13 Switzerland Timebelle - Apollo2.7533.233.2532.52.832.752.72.552.52.7
14 FYR Macedonia Jana Burčeska - Dance Alone3.2533.23.53.5332.53.253.632.43.43.05
15 Malta Claudia Faniello - Breathlessly4.5544553.84.7554.54.754.754.84.8
16 Ireland Brendan Murray - Dying To Try7756576.54.257663.66.56.4
17 Lithuania Fusedmarc - Rain Of Revolution891088977.571067.5910
18 San Marino Valentina Monetta & Jimmie Wilson - Spirit Of The Night172612261726151371111101522
verified11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 2? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2017 Semi-final 2. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 2?
Eurovision Song Contest 2024 Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?Melodifestivalen 2024 Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2024?Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2024 Iceland: Who will win Söngvakeppnin 2024?Festival da Canção 2024 Portugal: Who will win Festival da Canção 2024?Croatia Dora 2024 (closed)Eesti Laul 2024 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Lithuania Eurovizija.LT (closed)Moldova Etapa Națională 2024 (closed)Das deutsche Finale 2024 (closed)Sanremo 2024 (closed)Finland UMK 2024 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2024 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2024 (closed)Ukraine Vidbir 2024 (closed)Malta MESC 2024 (closed)Luxembourg Song Contest 2024 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2024 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2023 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 1 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 2 (closed)Melodifestivalen 2023 (closed)Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2023 (closed)Finland UMK 2023 (closed)Lithuania Pabandom iš naujo 2023 (closed)Sanremo 2023 (closed)Eesti Laul 2023 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2023 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2023 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2023 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2022 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2021 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2020 (cancelled)Eurovision Song Contest 2019 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2018 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2017 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2016 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2015 (closed)

Eurovision News