EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2017 Semi-final 2

 

Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 2?

Bookmakers have predicted Bulgaria, Romania, Netherlands and 7 others

The event has finished
The odds will not be updated any longer
BETFAIR
SPORT
BET365PADDY
POWER
SKY
BET
UNIBETBOYLE
SPORTS
BETSSON10BETBET
FRED
BETWAYBWINSPORTING
BET
BET
STARS
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Bulgaria Kristian Kostov - Beautiful Mess1.011.011.0111.011.0111.0111.011.021.0111
2 Romania Ilinca feat. Alex Florea - Yodel It!1.021.011.021.021.051.021.021.051.021.011.031.031.021.04
3 Netherlands OG3NE - Lights And Shadows1.031.021.031.021.031.051.031.11.051.021.031.051.021.02
4 Israel Imri Ziv - I Feel Alive1.071.11.071.061.11.081.071.121.131.071.071.171.071.13
5 Denmark Anja - Where I Am1.11.121.11.141.11.131.141.161.141.131.21.171.071.12
6 Hungary Joci Pápai - Origo1.111.121.111.081.11.131.121.291.141.131.131.21.121.15
7 Estonia Koit Toome & Laura - Verona1.111.331.111.291.381.171.31.121.331.361.41.41.331.36
8 Belarus Naviband - Historyja Majho Zyccia1.331.331.331.291.31.41.31.51.331.31.451.441.33
9 Croatia Jacques Houdek - My Friend1.331.41.331.331.41.361.351.911.361.41.351.51.361.47
10 Austria Nathan Trent - Running On Air1.251.51.251.441.551.41.51.41.361.51.451.451.441.57
11 Norway Jowst - Grab the Moment2.52.52.52.382.22.22.251.622.252.252.22.12.32.62
12 Serbia Tijana Bogićević - In Too Deep3332.752.62.3831.872.752.752.952.552.753.2
13 Switzerland Timebelle - Apollo32.75333.23.252.52.832.752.72.552.52.7
14 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Jana Burčeska - Dance Alone33.2533.53.23.532.53.253.632.43.43.05
15 Malta Claudia Faniello - Breathlessly54.554453.84.7554.54.754.754.84.8
16 Ireland Brendan Murray - Dying To Try7776556.54.257663.66.56.4
17 Lithuania Fusedmarc - Rain Of Revolution989810877.571067.5910
18 San Marino Valentina Monetta & Jimmie Wilson - Spirit Of The Night261726261217151371111101522
verified (CET)11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
11 May
2017
Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 2? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2017 Semi-final 2. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are primarily shown for your information, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 2?

Eurovision News