EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Melodifestivalen 2021: Heat 3

 

Sweden: Who will qualify directly to the final from Heat 3?

Bookmakers have predicted Tusse and Charlotte Perrelli

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
qualifying
chance
888
SPORT
BET365UNIBETCOOL
BET
BETSSONSVENSKA
SPEL
BETWAYSMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1Tusse - Voices81%1.071.061.011.11.021.271.081.06
2Charlotte Perrelli - Still Young53%1.451.281.851.51.61.592.751.21.89
3Mustasch - Contagious22%4.25535.254.53.452.16.41.6
4Klara Hammarström - Beat Of Broken Hearts17%4.2573.56.52.58.42.3884.6
5Emil Assergård - Om allting skiter sig10%12768.57124.51015
6Alvaro Estrella - Baila Baila10%12969155.2136.43.7
7Elisa - Den du är7%1692111208.89101.45
verified (CEST)20 Feb20 Feb20 Feb20 Feb20 Feb2 Feb20 Feb20 Feb20 Feb
 

Who will qualify to "Second Chance" from Heat 3?

Bookmakers have predicted Mustasch and Klara Hammarström

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
qualifying 2nd
chance
UNIBET888
SPORT
BET365BETWAYBETSSON
1Mustasch - Contagious49%1.851.61.721.671.6
2Klara Hammarström - Beat Of Broken Hearts43%21.652.51.671.8
3Charlotte Perrelli - Still Young26%2.453.753.33.752.5
4Emil Assergård - Om allting skiter sig26%2.25434.332.5
5Elisa - Den du är24%4.52.8532.884
6Alvaro Estrella - Baila Baila22%3.53.53.33.55
7Tusse - Voices10%108.5688
verified (CEST)20 Feb20 Feb20 Feb20 Feb20 Feb
 

Who will finish in last place in Heat 3?

Bookmakers have predicted Emil Assergård

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
last
chance
BET365888
SPORT
UNIBETBETWAYBETSSON
1Emil Assergård - Om allting skiter sig31%2.252.52.52.752.5
2Elisa - Den du är24%533.52.52.5
3Alvaro Estrella - Baila Baila22%4.333.53.253.53
4Klara Hammarström - Beat Of Broken Hearts12%441286
5Mustasch - Contagious7%136.518116
6Charlotte Perrelli - Still Young2%51563.75516
7Tusse - Voices1%611015110130
verified (CEST)20 Feb20 Feb20 Feb20 Feb20 Feb
Sweden: Who will qualify directly to the final from Heat 3? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Melodifestivalen 2021: Heat 3. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will qualify directly to the final from Heat 3?

Eurovision News