EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2019 Semi-final 1: Winner

 

Who will win Semi-final 1?

Bookmakers have predicted Greece

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
BET365LAD
BROKES
BOYLE
SPORTS
BWINSKY
BET
OLYBETUNIBETCOOL
BET
888
SPORT
BETSSONBETWAY10BETWILLIAM
HILL
BET
STARS
BET
FRED
BETFAIR
SPORT
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Greece Katerine Duska - Better Love32%2.372.252.883.52.22.12.252.52.252.22.12.12.52.252.232.52
2 Australia Kate Miller-Heidke - Zero Gravity26%6.52.882.12.752.7532.82.92.832.53.252.622.25333
3 Iceland Hatari - Hatrið mun sigra13%66.57.5367.553.8575775.75753.75
4 Cyprus Tamta - Replay6%3.75211011177.521122171771019111221
5 Czechia Lake Malawi - Friend of a Friend5%17721111521151815201019211391211
6 Serbia Nevena Božović - Kruna4%5111172617152121211515141713171220
7 Portugal Conan Osíris - Telemóveis3%261934674130214021302623263421259
8 Hungary Joci Pápai - Az én apám2%2151296751303121313021292634262023
9 Estonia Victor Crone - Storm2%3441216734402623264051343441342530
10 Slovenia Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl - Sebi2%15101266751215125512034192151212540
11 Belgium Eliot - Wake Up2%2681346781503424345034343451265085
12 Belarus Zena - Like It1%6710151151101126516051808110110151511840
13 Poland Tulia - Pali się1%10115115115110112567376710010110110110110150100
14 Georgia Oto Nemsadze - Keep on Going1%1511012012511011265160511251011011011261015030
15 San Marino Serhat - Say Na Na Na1%15120115125115120110170101200201126101126101505.5
16 Finland Darude feat. Sebastian Rejman - Look Away1%151251201251201151811508110020115110115167506
17 Montenegro D mol - Heaven<1%2513012015012512512012002012502012011012511012505.5
verified8 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
14 May
2019
Who will win Semi-final 1? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2019 Semi-final 1: Winner. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Semi-final 1?
Eurovision Song Contest 2024 Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?Croatia Dora 2024 Croatia: Who will win Dora 2024?Melodifestivalen 2024 Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2024?Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2024 Iceland: Who will win Söngvakeppnin 2024?Festival da Canção 2024 Portugal: Who will win Festival da Canção 2024?Eesti Laul 2024 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Lithuania Eurovizija.LT (closed)Moldova Etapa Națională 2024 (closed)Das deutsche Finale 2024 (closed)Sanremo 2024 (closed)Finland UMK 2024 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2024 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2024 (closed)Ukraine Vidbir 2024 (closed)Malta MESC 2024 (closed)Luxembourg Song Contest 2024 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2024 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2023 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 1 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 2 (closed)Melodifestivalen 2023 (closed)Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2023 (closed)Finland UMK 2023 (closed)Lithuania Pabandom iš naujo 2023 (closed)Sanremo 2023 (closed)Eesti Laul 2023 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2023 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2023 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2023 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2022 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2021 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2020 (cancelled)Eurovision Song Contest 2019 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2018 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2017 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2016 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2015 (closed)

Eurovision News