EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Estonia Eesti Laul 2022

 

Estonia: Who will win Eesti Laul 2022?

Bookmakers have predicted Stefan

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
BETSAFE
Estonia
COOL
BET
UNIBETSMARKETSBETWAY
1Stefan - Hope60%1.51.51.251.171.2
2Ott Lepland - Aovalguses9%76.57.5189
3Anna Sahlene - Champion6%1110152413
4Elysa - Fire5%2116158.815
5Andrei Zevakin feat. Grete Paia - Mis nüüd saab4%1616202421
6Stig Rästa - Interstellar4%1616202921
7Black Velvet - Sandra4%1618202821
8Jaagup Tuisk - Kui vaid4%2121203023
9Elina Nechayeva - Remedy3%2121252826
10Minimal Wind ft. Elisabeth Tiffany - What To Make of This1%101101503851
verified (CEST)12 Feb12 Feb12 Feb12 Feb12 Feb
Estonia: Who will win Eesti Laul 2022? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Estonia Eesti Laul 2022. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eesti Laul 2022?

Eurovision News