EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Estonia Eesti Laul 2021

 

Estonia: Who will win Eesti Laul 2021?

Bookmakers have predicted Uku Suviste

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
COOL
BET
UNIBET888
SPORT
BETSSONBETWAYSMARKETS
1Uku Suviste - The Lucky One30%2.652.52.52.82.52.82
2Koit Toome - We Could Have Been Beautiful23%4.52.752.7543.252.82
3Jüri Pootsmann - Magus Melanhoolia16%4.54.54.554.56.2
4Suured Tüdrukud - Heaven's Not That Far Tonight8%10991188.6
5Kadri Voorand - Energy7%109981025
6Egert Milder - Free Again3%252525202634
7Sissi - Time3%352020352132
8Ivo Linna, Robert Linna, Supernova - Ma olen siin2%353030322942
9Andrei Zevakin & Pluuto - Wingman2%504040404138
10Redel - Tartu2%355050355142
11Hans Nayna - One By One2%754040603438
12Karl Killing - Kiss Me1%755050605142
verified (CEST)6 Mar6 Mar6 Mar6 Mar6 Mar6 Mar
 

Eesti Laul: Top 2

Bookmakers have predicted Uku Suviste and Koit Toome

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
 

Eesti Laul: Top 3

Bookmakers have predicted Uku Suviste, Koit Toome and Jüri Pootsmann

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
Estonia: Who will win Eesti Laul 2021? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Estonia Eesti Laul 2021. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will win Eesti Laul 2021?

Eurovision News