EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2017 Semi-final 1

 

Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 1?

Bookmakers have predicted Sweden, Armenia, Portugal and 7 others

The event has finished
The odds will not be updated
BET365BOYLE
SPORTS
UNIBETBETFAIR
SPORT
SKY
BET
PADDY
POWER
WILLIAM
HILL
BET
STARS
BET
FRED
BETSSONBETWAYSPORTING
BET
BWIN10BETBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Sweden Robin Bengtsson - I Can't Go On1.011.011.031.011.011.011.021.011.021.011.011.051.031.021.02
2 Armenia Artsvik - Fly With Me1.011.021.021.011.011.011.021.031.011.021.011.031.031.021.03
3 Portugal Salvador Sobral - Amar Pelos Dois1.021.021.041.011.021.011.021.031.021.021.031.031.031.021.03
4 Azerbaijan Dihaj - Skeletons1.21.171.111.121.141.121.081.151.141.091.171.151.151.081.23
5 Moldova Sunstroke Project - Hey Mamma1.161.21.191.161.171.161.251.151.21.21.171.21.21.251.19
6 Greece Demy - This is Love1.21.171.191.21.21.21.171.221.251.161.21.181.21.21.27
7 Belgium Blanche - City Lights1.21.171.21.121.171.121.331.181.291.211.21.251.21.331.24
8 Finland Norma John - Blackbird1.281.171.271.161.251.161.21.31.331.251.21.221.281.221.37
9 Australia Isaiah Firebrace - Don't Come Easy1.41.361.451.361.41.361.251.441.441.41.41.41.41.221.44
10 Cyprus Hovig - Gravity1.51.41.61.441.41.441.441.531.441.451.441.51.451.441.54
11 Poland Kasia Moś - Flashlight1.51.621.451.51.51.51.671.51.571.351.51.51.51.671.61
12 Latvia Triana Park - Line2.752.2532.752.632.752.12.42.752.552.752.552.722.88
13 Georgia Tamara Gachechiladze - Keep The Faith3.7543.33.53.753.53.53.243.242.953.23.23.85
14 Slovenia Omar Naber - On My Way44.54.543.754343.54.13.64.53.84.254.5
15 Iceland Svala - Paper4.554.544.544.53.543.5554445.2
16 Montenegro Slavko Kalezić - Space66.57.677.578776854.7578.4
17 Albania Lindita - World9107.51110117109896869
18 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Martina Bárta - My Turn1513121115111312711812111016
verified (CEST)9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
9 May
2017
Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 1? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2017 Semi-final 1. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will qualify for the Grand Final from Semi-final 1?

Eurovision News