EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2018: Top 10

 

Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Bookmakers have predicted Cyprus, Israel, Germany and 7 others

The event has finished
The odds will not be updated any longer
top-10
chance
UNIBETBOYLE
SPORTS
SKY
BET
BETFAIR
SPORT
888
SPORT
COOL
BET
BETSSONBET
FRED
BET
STARS
LAD
BROKES
BWINBETWAYBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Cyprus Eleni Foureira - Fuego86%1.011.021.031.021.011.021.021.031.011.021.03
2 Israel Netta Barzilai - Toy83%1.031.061.051.11.031.011.071.081.031.031.051.03
3 Germany Michael Schulte - You Let Me Walk Alone72%1.151.251.131.111.151.111.11.361.151.671.14
4 Sweden Benjamin Ingrosso - Dance You Off71%1.251.21.251.21.251.281.251.221.251.251.21.29
5 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Mikolas Josef - Lie To Me60%1.451.441.41.361.451.41.451.571.41.621.43
6 Ireland Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together56%1.551.331.671.661.551.61.61.531.571.51.571.75
7 Norway Alexander Rybak - That's How You Write a Song55%1.61.671.531.661.61.61.51.671.531.651.651.67
8 Lithuania Ieva Zasimauskaitė - When We're Old53%1.751.671.671.661.751.71.551.571.551.51.83
9 Estonia Elina Nechayeva - La Forza52%1.651.831.671.661.651.621.551.831.5521.72
10 Australia Jessica Mauboy - We Got Love47%1.752.21.81.661.751.751.8521.721.9521.8
11 France Madame Monsieur - Mercy46%1.852221.851.851.82.252.151.51.9
12 Moldova DoReDos - My Lucky Day40%2.12.252.12.252.12.152.22.252.052.22.12.46
13 Bulgaria Equinox - Bones40%2.12.42.12.252.12.252.42.252.381.732.5
14 Italy Ermal Meta & Fabrizio Moro - Non Mi Avete Fatto Niente30%2.5432.872.52.951.842.82.253.5
15 Denmark Rasmussen - Higher Ground29%33.2533.132.752.832.73.23.43.15
16 Hungary AWS - Viszlát Nyár27%333.5433.433.253334
17 Finland Saara Aalto - Monsters27%3.353.53.52.873.3533.332.73.553.253.85
18 Ukraine Mélovin - Under the Ladder26%3444343.532.52.754.5
19 UKUnited Kingdom SuRie - Storm24%2443.523.43.522.894.6
20 Austria Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You23%3.55543.54.252.7542.93.552.755.3
21 Albania Eugent Bushpepa - Mall15%7.57667.54.5555577
22 Netherlands Waylon - Outlaw In 'Em13%4.59176.54.554.55.565.57.6
23 Spain Amaia & Alfred - Tu Canción8%1113217111010815721
24 Portugal Cláudia Pascoal - O Jardim7%1517171115105.51312925
25 Serbia Sanja Ilić & Balkanika - Nova Deca5%2113131721112013171125
26 Slovenia Lea Sirk - Hvala, ne!5%2121231521121017211017
verified (CET)12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
14 Apr
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2018: Top 10. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are primarily shown for your information, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Eurovision News