EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2019: Top 10

 

Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Bookmakers have predicted Netherlands, Sweden, Switzerland and 7 others

The event has finished
The odds will not be updated
top-10
chance
BET365BOYLE
SPORTS
BET
FRED
10BET888
SPORT
UNIBETWILLIAM
HILL
COOL
BET
SKY
BET
BETWAYBWINBET
STARS
BETSSONBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Netherlands Duncan Laurence - Arcade91%1.011.011.021.011.011.011.071.011.011.011.011.011.01
2 Sweden John Lundvik - Too Late for Love84%1.141.111.11.121.121.121.081.11.081.11.051.091.071.14
3 Switzerland Luca Hänni - She Got Me83%1.081.11.11.081.121.121.361.071.081.081.051.071.07
4 Australia Kate Miller-Heidke - Zero Gravity79%1.141.11.081.131.11.11.81.121.071.131.11.051.11.12
5 Azerbaijan Chingiz - Truth77%1.141.141.251.171.31.31.291.141.221.171.121.121.141.15
6 Russia Sergey Lazarev - Scream77%1.141.131.41.131.31.31.141.121.251.131.151.121.251.26
7 Italy Mahmood - Soldi74%1.331.251.131.41.21.21.51.331.11.331.121.21.151.1
8 Iceland Hatari - Hatrið mun sigra58%1.361.441.731.361.71.71.911.41.731.361.61.571.71.78
9 France Bilal Hassani - Roi56%1.611.571.671.67221.221.631.731.671.651.571.51.78
10 Norway KEiiNO - Spirit in the Sky56%1.611.51.51.671.41.431.681.441.671.31.41.351.54
11 Cyprus Tamta - Replay40%2.622.52.252.522.122.42.382.52.12.252.32.1
12 Malta Michela Pace - Chameleon28%33434.754.751.442.64343.83.22.66
13 Spain Miki - La Venda26%4.543.54.25333.253.6343.53.42.53.6
14 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Tamara Todevska - Proud26%4.334.53.54333.53.43.43.254.52.882.43.35
15 Greece Katerine Duska - Better Love23%3.53.553.255.55.51.833.25.53.255446
16 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Lake Malawi - Friend of a Friend22%444.54.255553.553.5543.33.25
17 Slovenia Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl - Sebi18%4.7554.54.5555484.3367.546.6
18 Serbia Nevena Božović - Kruna17%55.564.57763.98463.7547.6
19 Denmark Leonora - Love Is Forever15%97594467586444.5
20 Estonia Victor Crone - Storm13%13114.5122.22.21093.7510532.54
21 Belarus Zena - Like It8%131161288269111097.5105
22 Albania Jonida Maliqi - Ktheju Tokës6%211717191515109171615171017
23 Israel Kobi Marimi - Home6%23211719171710111716159810
24 UKUnited Kingdom Michael Rice - Bigger Than Us6%2121171715151011151615171524
25 San Marino Serhat - Say Na Na Na6%171517151717261315161517138
26 Germany S!sters - Sister4%4141342914141516192617231517
verified (CEST)18 May18 May18 May18 May19 May19 May18 May18 May19 May18 May19 May19 May19 May19 May
Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2019: Top 10. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Eurovision News