EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2023: Top 10

 

Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2023?

Bookmakers have predicted Sweden, Finland, Israel and 7 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
top-10
chance
BET365BOYLE
SPORTS
UNIBET888
SPORT
BETSSONLAD
BROKES
WILLIAM
HILL
BETFAIR
SPORT
COOL
BET
BET
FRED
BETWAYBWINBET
STARS
SKY
BET
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Sweden Loreen - Tattoo90%1.0111.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
2 Finland Käärijä - Cha Cha Cha89%1.0111.011.021.011.011.011.011.021.011.051.031.01
3 Israel Noa Kirel - Unicorn84%1.11.041.081.131.061.141.071.051.041.051.141.121.081.071.07
4 Norway Alessandra - Queen of Kings79%1.171.131.091.141.151.181.11.11.11.171.21.121.171.131.11
5 Italy Marco Mengoni - Due vite79%1.11.081.081.251.081.11.11.11.081.11.251.251.251.131.13
6 Ukraine Tvorchi - Heart of Steel70%1.251.331.251.31.251.251.331.361.281.291.31.281.21.361.41
7 France La Zarra - Évidemment67%1.331.31.381.361.351.361.331.361.31.41.41.351.31.41.36
8 Spain Blanca Paloma - Eaea54%1.621.8321.41.751.81.731.81.91.731.51.41.331.731.91
9 Belgium Gustaph - Because of You51%1.671.621.752.11.61.731.671.671.71.732.11.951.731.731.6
10 Armenia Brunette - Future Lover46%22.252.11.572.12.122.12.12.251.551.51.9122.16
11 Croatia Let 3 - Mama ŠČ!39%2.252.52.62.252.22.372.252.632.42.52.052.251.572.382.74
12 Czechia Vesna - My Sister's Crown36%2.52.52.62.52.52.372.252.52.62.52.42.52.52.52.56
13 Austria Teya & Salena - Who The Hell Is Edgar?30%333.52.233333.53.52.42.1343.1
14 Australia Voyager - Promise23%444444.3343.753.83.25444.333.54.9
15 Moldova Pasha Parfeni - Soarele și Luna21%55454.543.53.75534.754.75544
16 Switzerland Remo Forrer - Watergun20%5554.55444.54.53.754.754.554.334.2
17 Estonia Alika - Bridges19%4.544.7564.54.3344.33546.5664.54
18 Slovenia Joker Out - Carpe Diem18%584.25453.757763.7543.75466.2
19 Cyprus Andrew Lambrou - Break a Broken Heart16%6558644.555.545.255955.5
20 Germany Lord Of The Lost - Blood & Glitter16%756.564.56.556.56.56556.554.2
21 Poland Blanka - Solo14%95.56866.545.56.556.55.51055.1
22 UKUnited Kingdom Mae Muller - I Wrote A Song14%66676.55.55.57.58.5767658.6
23 Lithuania Monika Linkytė - Stay10%7911118778107891296.2
24 Portugal Mimicat - Ai Coração6%153415915101715151187102128
25 Serbia Luke Black - Samo mi se spava5%29261515252121212015159212625
26 Albania Albina & Familja Kelmendi - Duje4%34341526353426262021261526211.03
verified14 May
2023
14 May
2023
14 May
2023
13 May
2023
14 May
2023
13 May
2023
14 May
2023
14 May
2023
14 May
2023
14 May
2023
13 May
2023
13 May
2023
13 May
2023
14 May
2023
14 May
2023
Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2023? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2023: Top 10. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2023?
Eurovision Song Contest 2024 Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?Croatia Dora 2024 Croatia: Who will win Dora 2024?Melodifestivalen 2024 Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2024?Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2024 Iceland: Who will win Söngvakeppnin 2024?Festival da Canção 2024 Portugal: Who will win Festival da Canção 2024?Eesti Laul 2024 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Lithuania Eurovizija.LT (closed)Moldova Etapa Națională 2024 (closed)Das deutsche Finale 2024 (closed)Sanremo 2024 (closed)Finland UMK 2024 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2024 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2024 (closed)Ukraine Vidbir 2024 (closed)Malta MESC 2024 (closed)Luxembourg Song Contest 2024 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2024 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2023 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 1 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 2 (closed)Melodifestivalen 2023 (closed)Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2023 (closed)Finland UMK 2023 (closed)Lithuania Pabandom iš naujo 2023 (closed)Sanremo 2023 (closed)Eesti Laul 2023 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2023 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2023 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2023 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2022 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2021 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2020 (cancelled)Eurovision Song Contest 2019 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2018 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2017 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2016 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2015 (closed)

Eurovision News