EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2022: Top 10

 

Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2022?

Bookmakers have predicted Ukraine, Sweden, Spain and 7 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
top-10
chance
BET365LAD
BROKES
WILLIAM
HILL
BET
FRED
BOYLE
SPORTS
COOL
BET
BETSSONUNIBETSKY
BET
BETWAYBWINSMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Ukraine Kalush Orchestra - Stefania91%1.011.011.01111.011.011.011.01
2 Sweden Cornelia Jakobs - Hold Me Closer90%1.011.011.011.011.011.021.011.021.03
3 Spain Chanel - SloMo86%1.051.041.051.051.051.11.051.041.051.111.051.06
4 Italy Mahmood & Blanco - Brividi83%1.11.11.141.11.11.061.111.091.11.071.181.19
5 UKUnited Kingdom Sam Ryder - Space Man80%1.161.121.11.181.171.121.151.091.171.171.241.25
6 Moldova Zdob şi Zdub & Advahov Brothers - Trenuleţul71%1.251.171.251.221.251.51.251.261.251.531.331.141.15
7 Poland Ochman - River62%1.41.441.51.41.51.521.421.531.41.531.551.611.62
8 Serbia Konstrakta - In Corpore Sano59%1.611.671.361.51.671.391.61.631.621.361.51.671.69
9 Greece Amanda Tenfjord - Die Together58%1.611.611.41.81.571.481.61.531.621.51.51.761.77
10 Norway Subwoolfer - Give That Wolf a Banana56%1.571.671.671.671.621.851.571.531.571.71.51.741.75
11 Netherlands S10 - De Diepte56%1.721.671.571.731.621.471.71.721.731.51.551.681.69
12 Estonia Stefan - Hope32%2.752.7532.252.53.452.72.352.753.752.952.862.88
13 Australia Sheldon Riley - Not the Same30%33.52.533.52.8532.7333.553.55
14 Finland The Rasmus - Jezebel27%2.7534334.72.652.72.635.52.653.33.25
15 Armenia Rosa Linn - Snap18%54.55.54.54.5454.9584.74.6
16 Portugal Maro - Saudade, saudade17%773.5763.36.54.963.54.755.75.6
17 France Alvan & Ahez - Fulenn17%675763.864.94.53.754.756.87
18 Czech Rep.Czech Republic We Are Domi - Lights Off13%8115.5965.586.48557.67.8
19 Lithuania Monika Liu - Sentimentai10%98.59788.591189108.85.2
20 Romania WRS - Llámame9%91313111110101110101193
21 Germany Malik Harris - Rockstars8%10231113814109101098.87.4
22 Azerbaijan Nadir Rustamli - Fade To Black8%921111398.51091015108.4
23 Iceland Systur - Með hækkandi sól7%1213171311111211139131414
24 Belgium Jérémie Makiese - Miss You7%13261713138131113111414
25 Switzerland Marius Bear - Boys Do Cry6%21261713219151115112425
verified14 May14 May14 May14 May14 May14 May14 May14 May14 May14 May14 May14 May14 May
Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2022? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2022: Top 10. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2022?

Eurovision News