EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2021: Top 10

 

Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2021?

Bookmakers have predicted Malta, Switzerland, France and 7 others

top-10
chance
LAD
BROKES
COOL
BET
BET
STARS
BETSSONSMARKETSBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Malta Destiny - Je Me Casse74%1.171.141.181.171.191.2
2 Switzerland Gjon's Tears - Tout l'univers69%1.251.221.281.281.251.26
3 France Barbara Pravi - Voilà66%1.361.221.331.271.381.38
4 Sweden Tusse - Voices63%1.41.31.351.351.411.42
5 Italy Måneskin - Zitti e buoni62%1.41.331.41.381.431.43
6 Bulgaria Victoria - Growing Up Is Getting Old60%1.41.341.531.41.591.6
7 Lithuania The Roop - Discoteque57%1.611.481.51.481.461.47
8 Iceland Daði & Gagnamagnið - 10 Years46%1.911.81.91.752.022.02
9 Finland Blind Channel - Dark Side43%21.82.051.952.322.32
10 Greece Stefania - Last Dance42%2.122.052.052.142.14
11 San Marino Senhit - Adrenalina39%2.32.12.352.31.861.87
12 Cyprus Elena Tsagrinou - El Diablo39%2.222.052.22.92.9
13 Russia Manizha - Russian Woman36%2.152.32.52.32.822.84
14 Azerbaijan Efendi - Mata Hari33%2.622.42.52.633
15 Romania Roxen - Amnesia29%3.252.72.852.93.253.3
16 Norway TIX - Fallen Angel29%3.532.252.853.73.75
17 Ukraine Go_A - Shum28%3.12.92.753.153.53.5
18 Moldova Natalia Gordienko - Sugar22%4.3333.93.84.34.3
19 Israel Eden Alene - Set Me Free18%53.84.555.45.5
20 Belgium Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place14%63.85.756.58.68.6
21 Croatia Albina - Tick-Tock14%746.567.27.4
22 Serbia Hurricane - Loco Loco13%72.91131011
23 Germany Jendrik - I Don't Feel Hate13%74.87.56.588
24 Portugal The Black Mamba - Love Is On My Side10%115881313
25 Netherlands Jeangu Macrooy - Birth Of A New Age9%115.511101313
26 UKUnited Kingdom James Newman - Embers8%13515108.88.8
27 Ireland Lesley Roy - Maps8%136.515118.28.2
28 Australia Montaigne - Technicolour8%13513111616
29 Denmark Fyr & Flamme - Øve os på hinanden7%15613121617
30 Austria Vincent Bueno - Amen7%13613131919
31 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Benny Cristo - Omaga7%177.516121111
32 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Vasil - Here I Stand6%15815152425
33 Slovenia Ana Soklič - Amen4%29729143436
34 Poland Rafał - The Ride3%291029254850
35 Albania Anxhela Peristeri - Karma3%341034305050
36 Latvia Samanta Tīna - The Moon Is Rising3%34734305555
37 Spain Blas Cantó - Voy A Quedarme3%411029305050
38 Estonia Uku Suviste - The Lucky One3%411029307070
39 Georgia Tornike Kipiani - You3%411026307580
verified (CEST)13:4613:4613:4613:4613:4813:48
changed (CEST)13 Apr13:4614 Apr00:0813:4613:28
Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2021? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2021: Top 10. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2021?

Eurovision News