EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2021: Top 10

 

Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2021?

Bookmakers have predicted Italy, Malta, France and 7 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
top-10
chance
BET365BETFAIR
SPORT
888
SPORT
BOYLE
SPORTS
LAD
BROKES
BET
STARS
UNIBETSKY
BET
WILLIAM
HILL
COMEONCOOL
BET
10BETBET
FRED
BETSSONSMARKETSBWINBETWAYBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Italy Måneskin - Zitti e buoni90%1.031.141.031.031.031.011.021.041.021.051.031.051.051.021.021.051.051.03
2 Malta Destiny - Je Me Casse88%1.061.241.051.041.031.031.041.051.051.071.061.071.071.041.021.051.081.04
3 France Barbara Pravi - Voilà88%1.061.241.051.051.081.031.031.051.061.061.051.061.061.041.021.051.081.03
4 Ukraine Go_A - Shum84%1.061.481.081.141.141.081.141.081.111.071.061.071.081.081.161.091.11.16
5 Switzerland Gjon's Tears - Tout l'univers84%1.081.651.11.061.081.111.061.081.061.11.081.11.111.061.091.091.121.09
6 Finland Blind Channel - Dark Side67%1.442.31.41.221.281.21.251.331.141.441.431.441.51.21.241.451.451.24
7 Iceland Daði & Gagnamagnið - 10 Years67%1.332.11.331.51.281.41.361.291.441.331.371.331.361.331.41.351.41.4
8 Lithuania The Roop - Discoteque61%1.531.51.41.51.351.31.51.41.441.51.441.441.31.341.51.51.34
9 Portugal The Black Mamba - Love Is On My Side47%1.8341.851.911.831.81.851.831.731.911.921.911.831.82.121.751.952.12
10 Cyprus Elena Tsagrinou - El Diablo41%23.251.85332.2531.7331.691.91.691.732.53.351.751.83.3
11 Bulgaria Victoria - Growing Up Is Getting Old36%2.623.252.52.752.52.42.72.252.622.352.452.352.52.43.12.72.552.94
12 Russia Manizha - Russian Woman36%2.6242.752.52.12.42.22.382.52.92.552.92.752.22.482.72.752.5
13 Sweden Tusse - Voices35%33.752.51.912.21.85232.12.52.752.52.751.952.1852.952.1
14 Azerbaijan Efendi - Mata Hari34%2.755.52.752.632.52.252.322.752.252.82.62.82.752.32.442.82.952.46
15 San Marino Senhit feat. Flo Rida - Adrenalina34%352.253.252.872.332.632.752.32.52.32.382.53.752.752.43.65
16 Norway TIX - Fallen Angel24%493.53.2542.42.753.5443.554433.244.253.25
17 Greece Stefania - Last Dance20%6.564.55554.354.5534.434.3347.254.257.2
18 Serbia Hurricane - Loco Loco17%510466.55.2554.3374.54.64.5546.45.756.6
19 Israel Eden Alene - Set Me Free10%13911108988981088.510149914
20 Belgium Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place8%1325111311151011991099121881118
21 Netherlands Jeangu Macrooy - Birth Of A New Age7%21251511151111151312111213171511915
22 Moldova Natalia Gordienko - Sugar6%2620212115191117151512151310281225
23 Germany Jendrik - I Don't Feel Hate4%5125212126262121212112212120271126
24 UKUnited Kingdom James Newman - Embers4%3425213421512115212112211720241125
25 Albania Anxhela Peristeri - Karma4%3450213421212123172111212120342125
26 Spain Blas Cantó - Voy A Quedarme4%5125213434412126192112212120302330
verified (CEST)22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May
Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2021? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2021: Top 10. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2021?

Eurovision News