EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2020: Top 10

 

Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2020?

Bookmakers have predicted Bulgaria, Lithuania, Switzerland and 7 others

Eurovision 2020 was cancelled

The odds will not be updated
top-10
chance
888
SPORT
UNIBETCOOL
BET
BWINBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Bulgaria Victoria - Tears Getting Sober67%1.151.151.141.11.14
2 Lithuania The Roop - On Fire65%1.151.151.21.151.24
3 Switzerland Gjon's Tears - Répondez-moi62%1.151.151.321.151.56
4 Russia Little Big - Uno60%1.251.251.341.21.37
5 Italy Diodato - Fai rumore59%1.251.251.361.31.34
6 Iceland Daði & Gagnamagnið - Think About Things56%1.251.251.571.21.8
7 Romania Roxen - Alcohol You49%1.51.51.571.51.7
8 Malta Destiny - All Of My Love47%1.51.51.651.62.4
9 Azerbaijan Samira Efendi - Cleopatra45%1.51.52.051.42.36
10 Sweden The Mamas - Move43%1.751.751.781.81.91
11 Norway Ulrikke Brandstorp - Attention38%221.882.051.98
12 Germany Ben Dolic - Violent Thing31%2.52.52.42.153.5
13 Georgia Tornike Kipiani - Take Me As I Am28%2.52.532.653.25
14 Denmark Ben & Tan - Yes26%2.52.53.52.653.95
15 Netherlands Jeangu Macrooy - Grow26%332.72.753.7
16 Greece Stefania - Superg!rl​21%443.23.752.64
17 Australia Montaigne - Don't Break Me20%443.23.755.1
18 Israel Eden Alene - Feker Libi19%4443.55.5
19 Poland Alicja Szemplińska - Empires19%444.64.251.33
20 Belgium Hooverphonic - Release Me19%443.84.254.8
21 Serbia Hurricane - Hasta la vista18%5533.53.95
22 Ukraine Go_A - Solovey16%5543.85
23 Armenia Athena Manoukian - Chains On You15%663.44.6
24 Finland Aksel Kankaanranta - Looking Back13%445.53.7525
25 Ireland Lesley Roy - Story Of My Life13%663.714
26 UKUnited Kingdom James Newman - My Last Breath11%7.57.56.56.58.4
27 France Tom Leeb - The Best in Me10%7.57.54.5626
28 Albania Arilena Ara - Fall From The Sky10%995.57.8
29 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Benny Cristo - Kemama10%666.525
30 Spain Blas Cantó - Universo9%7.57.58717
31 Moldova Natalia Gordienko - Prison8%99522
32 Latvia Samanta Tīna - Still Breathing8%99813
33 Austria Vincent Bueno - Alive8%998818
34 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Vasil - You8%7.57.5826
35 Cyprus Sandro Nicolas - Running8%6685.555
36 Croatia Damir Kedžo - Divlji vjetre7%1111825
37 Portugal Elisa - Medo de sentir6%998855
38 Estonia Uku Suviste - What Love Is6%1111832
39 San Marino Senhit - Freaky!6%99855
40 Slovenia Ana Soklič - Voda6%1111850
41 Belarus VAL - Da vidna5%1111855
verified (CEST)18 Mar18 Mar18 Mar18 Mar18 Mar
Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2020? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2020: Top 10. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2020?

Eurovision News