EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2019: Top 10

 

Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Bookmakers have predicted Netherlands, Russia, Sweden and 7 others

top-10
chance
BET365UNIBETSKY
BET
WILLIAM
HILL
BET
STARS
COOL
BET
888
SPORT
BETSSONBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Netherlands Duncan Laurence - Arcade77%1.051.081.131.11.081.071.081.11.1
2 Russia Sergey Lazarev - Scream76%1.11.11.141.121.071.111.11.1
3 Sweden John Lundvik - Too Late for Love74%1.111.11.131.111.181.161.11.131.17
4 Italy Mahmood - Soldi67%1.21.251.251.221.21.351.251.281.23
5 Switzerland Luca Hänni - She Got Me65%1.251.31.291.251.31.241.31.251.42
6 Iceland Hatari - Hatrið mun sigra54%1.51.41.621.621.621.681.41.551.68
7 Cyprus Tamta - Replay53%1.51.51.671.571.621.61.51.581.73
8 Greece Katerine Duska - Better Love47%1.661.751.81.831.71.81.751.81.71
9 Malta Michela Pace - Chameleon41%21.752.382.22.12.151.7522.46
10 Norway KEiiNO - Spirit in the Sky37%2.22.252.252.252.22.252.252.42.52
11 Azerbaijan Chingiz - Truth31%2.532.52.382.42.5332.8
12 France Bilal Hassani - Roi29%2.6232.7532.352.733.72.86
13 Armenia Srbuk - Walking Out28%332.882.753.22.732.83.7
14 Portugal Conan Osíris - Telemóveis27%3.2533.2533.62.732.83.95
15 Spain Miki - La Venda25%3.53.53.253.253.23.43.53.43.7
16 Slovenia Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl - Sebi24%3.753.53.753.53.633.533.8
17 Australia Kate Miller-Heidke - Zero Gravity23%4.33433.53.753.3434.7
18 Belgium Eliot - Wake Up22%43.53.753.55.253.23.536.4
19 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Lake Malawi - Friend of a Friend19%4.3354.54.54.24.1544.5
20 Denmark Leonora - Love Is Forever18%5.545.54.55.253.843.85.8
21 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Tamara Todevska - Proud17%5565.53.63.9554.3
22 Hungary Joci Pápai - Az én apám16%655.556.54.3557.6
23 Albania Jonida Maliqi - Ktheju Tokës13%87.5567.547.55.510
24 Estonia Victor Crone - Storm11%87.57.57.57.55.27.57.510
25 Poland Tulia - Pali się11%87.56.578.56.57.5810
26 Israel Kobi Marimi - Home11%109787.55.89511
27 Serbia Nevena Božović - Kruna11%97.587.5957.5812
28 UKUnited Kingdom Michael Rice - Bigger Than Us10%9988116.5978.6
29 Germany S!sters - Sister7%177.51310176.57.5823
30 Romania Ester Peony - On a Sunday7%17913111579721
31 Lithuania Jurij Veklenko - Run with the Lions7%171113111411111019
32 Finland Darude feat. Sebastian Rejman - Look Away6%267.517111377.5746
33 San Marino Serhat - Say Na Na Na6%17111311239111529
34 Ireland Sarah McTernan - 225%267.521132697.51126
35 Austria Pænda - Limits5%2692115231391132
36 Croatia Roko - The Dream5%34112617118.511936
37 Belarus Zena - Like It4%341126172610111238
38 Latvia Carousel - That Night4%341134212615111042
39 Moldova Anna Odobescu - Stay3%211167342615111040
40 Georgia Oto Nemsadze - Keep on Going2%812181515120212095
41 Montenegro D mol - Heaven2%10121815141172125130
verified (CEST)20:4620:4620:0120:3420:3520:4220:4620:3521:00
changed (CEST) 15:4614:01 16:3519 Apr15:4619 Apr21:00
Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2019: Top 10. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are primarily shown for your information, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Eurovision News