MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2018: Top 10

Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Bookmakers have predicted Israel, Australia, Bulgaria and 7 others
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UNIBETBETSSON888
SPORT
COOLBETBWINSKY
BET
BET
STARS
BETFAIR
XCHANGE
1Israel Israel Netta Barzilai - Toy1.151.151.151.181.151.21.121.21
2Australia Australia Jessica Mauboy - We Got Love1.331.31.331.371.41.41.31.4
3Bulgaria Bulgaria Equinox - Bones1.331.351.331.421.351.41.361.38
4Czech Republic Czech Republic Mikolas Josef - Lie To Me1.451.31.451.41.41.41.361.42
5Sweden Sweden Benjamin Ingrosso - Dance You Off1.41.31.41.451.41.41.441.52
6Estonia Estonia Elina Nechayeva - La Forza1.551.51.551.61.451.441.41.7
7Norway Norway Rybak - That's How You Write a Song1.751.61.751.681.81.671.551.71
8France France Madame Monsieur - Mercy1.81.751.81.951.751.831.851.92
9Belgium Belgium Sennek - A Matter of Time1.851.81.852.151.851.5722.36
10Greece Greece Yianna Terzi - Oniro Mou1.852.11.8521.952.12.12.34
11Spain Spain Amaia & Alfred - Tu Canción2.12.252.12.32.32.3822.14
12Italy Italy Meta & Moro - Non Mi Avete Fatto Niente2.62.62.62.32.32.252.633.1
13Netherlands Netherlands Waylon - Outlaw In 'Em3.52.73.52.452.72.533.55
14Ukraine Ukraine Mélovin - Under the Ladder3.533.53.652.953.753.54.1
15Portugal Portugal Cláudia Pascoal - O Jardim43.543.353.23.2534.6
16Austria Austria Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You4343.63.553.753.23.85
17Finland Finland Saara Aalto - Monsters3.753.53.753.63.753.753.53.9
18Armenia Armenia Sevak Khanagyan - Qami43.543.353.23.753.45
19Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Aisel - X My Heart43.7543.443.7546.6
20Belarus Belarus Alekseev - Forever44.5443.854.334.8
21Germany Germany M. Schulte - You Let Me Walk Alone5.545.53.53.5544.85.3
22Cyprus Cyprus Eleni Foureira - Fuego4.754.54.754.5444.754.5
23Denmark Denmark Rasmussen - Higher Ground4.544.5445.55.253.75
24Russia Russia Julia Samoylova - I Won't Break6563.353.5554.336.8
25Moldova Moldova DoReDos - My Lucky Day6566.555.558
26Lithuania Lithuania I. Zasimauskaitė - When We're Old7.577.57585.57.4
27Hungary Hungary AWS - Viszlát Nyár98910891012
28Poland Poland Gromee & L. Meijer - Light Me Up1181181091010
29Latvia Latvia Laura Rizzotto - Funny Girl989109121116
30United Kingdom United Kingdom SuRie - Storm1115111210171323
31FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia Eye Cue - Lost And Found1115111410171520
32Switzerland Switzerland Zibbz - Stones2120211511151311
33Serbia Serbia Sanja Ilić & Balkanika - Nova Deca1520151710232130
34Ireland Ireland Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together2115211510172142
35Malta Malta Christabelle - Taboo2120211810232130
36Romania Romania The Humans - Goodbye112511169292155
37Albania Albania Eugent Bushpepa - Mall2130212211262934
38Georgia Georgia Ethno-Jazz Band Iriao - For You1535151310412350
39Croatia Croatia Franka - Crazy1530151510342670
40Slovenia Slovenia Lea Sirk - Hvala, ne!2140212715415160
41Montenegro Montenegro Vanja Radovanović - Inje2140212511815180
42Iceland Iceland Ari Ólafsson - Our Choice215021361110151100
43San Marino San Marino Jessika & Brening - Who We Are41504130158167110
verified (CEST)01:3301:3501:3601:3801:3302:0101:3501:38
changed (CEST)19 Apr17 Apr19 Apr17:3819 Apr02:0119 Apr00:52

Who will NOT finish in Top 10 at Eurovision 2018?

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UNIBETBWIN888
SPORT
BETSSON
1Albania Albania Eugent Bushpepa - Mall11.011 
1Iceland Iceland Ari Ólafsson - Our Choice11.011 
1Montenegro Montenegro Vanja Radovanović - Inje11.011 
1San Marino San Marino Jessika & Brening - Who We Are11.011 
1Slovenia Slovenia Lea Sirk - Hvala, ne!11.011 
1Switzerland Switzerland Zibbz - Stones11.011 
7Croatia Croatia Franka - Crazy11.021 
7Georgia Georgia Ethno-Jazz Band Iriao - For You11.021 
7Ireland Ireland Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together11.021 
7Malta Malta Christabelle - Taboo11.021 
7Serbia Serbia Sanja Ilić & Balkanika - Nova Deca11.021 
12FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia Eye Cue - Lost And Found1.011.021.01 
12Poland Poland Gromee & L. Meijer - Light Me Up1.011.021.01 
12United Kingdom United Kingdom SuRie - Storm1.011.021.01 
15Romania Romania The Humans - Goodbye1.011.031.01 
16Latvia Latvia Laura Rizzotto - Funny Girl1.031.031.03 
17Hungary Hungary AWS - Viszlát Nyár1.031.051.03 
18Lithuania Lithuania I. Zasimauskaitė - When We're Old1.051.131.05 
19Moldova Moldova DoReDos - My Lucky Day1.081.131.08 
20Russia Russia Julia Samoylova - I Won't Break1.081.251.08 
21Germany Germany M. Schulte - You Let Me Walk Alone1.121.251.12 
22Cyprus Cyprus Eleni Foureira - Fuego1.151.21.15 
23Denmark Denmark Rasmussen - Higher Ground1.151.21.151.25
24Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Aisel - X My Heart1.21.21.2 
25Belarus Belarus Alekseev - Forever1.21.221.2 
26Austria Austria Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You1.21.251.2 
27Finland Finland Saara Aalto - Monsters1.221.221.22 
28Armenia Armenia Sevak Khanagyan - Qami1.21.31.2 
28Portugal Portugal Cláudia Pascoal - O Jardim1.21.31.2 
30Ukraine Ukraine Mélovin - Under the Ladder1.251.351.25 
31Netherlands Netherlands Waylon - Outlaw In 'Em1.251.41.25 
32Italy Italy Meta & Moro - Non Mi Avete Fatto Niente1.41.551.4 
33Spain Spain Amaia & Alfred - Tu Canción1.651.551.65 
34Greece Greece Yianna Terzi - Oniro Mou1.851.751.85 
35Belgium Belgium Sennek - A Matter of Time1.851.851.85 
36France France Madame Monsieur - Mercy1.91.951.9 
37Norway Norway Rybak - That's How You Write a Song1.951.91.95 
38Estonia Estonia Elina Nechayeva - La Forza2.32.552.3 
39Czech Republic Czech Republic Mikolas Josef - Lie To Me2.52.72.5 
40Sweden Sweden Benjamin Ingrosso - Dance You Off2.752.72.75 
41Australia Australia Jessica Mauboy - We Got Love32.73 
42Bulgaria Bulgaria Equinox - Bones32.953 
43Israel Israel Netta Barzilai - Toy4.754.754.75 
verified (CEST)01:3301:3301:3601:35
changed (CEST)19 Apr19 Apr19 Apr19 Apr
The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2018: Top 10. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are primarily shown for your information, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Eurovision News