EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2018 Semi-final 1: Not to qualify

 

Who will not qualify from Semi-final 1?

Bookmakers have predicted Iceland, FYR Macedonia, Croatia and 6 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
elimination
chance
BET365888
SPORT
SKY
BET
COOL
BET
UNIBETBWINBETWAYBET
STARS
BETSSON
1 Iceland Ari Ólafsson - Our Choice93%1.011.011.021.011.011.011.011.011.01
2 FYR Macedonia Eye Cue - Lost And Found92%1.011.011.051.021.011.011.051.01
3 Croatia Franka - Crazy83%1.141.111.141.151.111.131.131.151.14
4 Ireland Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together77%1.21.261.171.181.261.21.31.151.21
5 Albania Eugent Bushpepa - Mall76%1.221.221.291.221.221.21.171.281.26
6 Belarus Alekseev - Forever68%1.531.331.291.551.331.31.331.441.31
7 Azerbaijan Aisel - X My Heart64%1.571.41.51.581.41.41.41.51.39
8 Belgium Sennek - A Matter of Time63%1.661.41.51.651.41.51.51.471.46
9 Finland Saara Aalto - Monsters48%1.611.92.21.581.952.12.12.12.13
10 Armenia Sevak Khanagyan - Qami46%1.91.852.11.911.852.22.22.152.13
11 Switzerland Zibbz - Stones42%1.92.32.751.82.32.32.252.22.45
12 Greece Yianna Terzi - Oniro Mou40%32.22.12.72.22.252.62.152.22
13 Austria Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You32%32.952.752.82.953.22.882.72.95
14 Lithuania Ieva Zasimauskaitė - When We're Old21%34.75.52.84.746.545
15 Bulgaria Equinox - Bones16%4.56.56.54.356.5755.756.5
16 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Mikolas Josef - Lie To Me12%87.51077.5977.56.3
17 Estonia Elina Nechayeva - La Forza10%91196.5511987.511
18 Israel Netta - Toy9%131111121110111010
19 Cyprus Eleni Foureira - Fuego7%1715171311111313
verified (CEST)8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
Who will not qualify from Semi-final 1? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2018 Semi-final 1: Not to qualify. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will not qualify from Semi-final 1?

Eurovision News