EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2018 Semi-final 1: Not to qualify

 

Who will not qualify from Semi-final 1?

Bookmakers have predicted Iceland, FYR Macedonia, Croatia and 6 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
elimination
chance
BET365888
SPORT
SKY
BET
COOL
BET
UNIBETBWINBETWAYBET
STARS
BETSSON
1 Iceland Ari Ólafsson - Our Choice93%1.011.011.021.011.011.011.011.011.01
2 FYR Macedonia Eye Cue - Lost And Found92%1.011.011.051.021.011.011.051.01
3 Croatia Franka - Crazy83%1.141.111.141.151.111.131.131.151.14
4 Ireland Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together77%1.21.261.171.181.261.21.31.151.21
5 Albania Eugent Bushpepa - Mall76%1.221.221.291.221.221.21.171.281.26
6 Belarus Alekseev - Forever68%1.531.331.291.551.331.31.331.441.31
7 Azerbaijan Aisel - X My Heart64%1.571.41.51.581.41.41.41.51.39
8 Belgium Sennek - A Matter of Time63%1.661.41.51.651.41.51.51.471.46
9 Finland Saara Aalto - Monsters48%1.611.92.21.581.952.12.12.12.13
10 Armenia Sevak Khanagyan - Qami46%1.91.852.11.911.852.22.22.152.13
11 Switzerland Zibbz - Stones42%1.92.32.751.82.32.32.252.22.45
12 Greece Yianna Terzi - Oniro Mou40%32.22.12.72.22.252.62.152.22
13 Austria Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You32%32.952.752.82.953.22.882.72.95
14 Lithuania Ieva Zasimauskaitė - When We're Old21%34.75.52.84.746.545
15 Bulgaria Equinox - Bones16%4.56.56.54.356.5755.756.5
16 Czechia Mikolas Josef - Lie To Me12%87.51077.5977.56.3
17 Estonia Elina Nechayeva - La Forza10%91196.5511987.511
18 Israel Netta - Toy9%131111121110111010
19 Cyprus Eleni Foureira - Fuego7%1715171311111313
verified8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
8 May
2018
Who will not qualify from Semi-final 1? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2018 Semi-final 1: Not to qualify. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will not qualify from Semi-final 1?
Eurovision Song Contest 2024 Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?Melodifestivalen 2024 Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2024?Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2024 Iceland: Who will win Söngvakeppnin 2024?Festival da Canção 2024 Portugal: Who will win Festival da Canção 2024?Croatia Dora 2024 (closed)Eesti Laul 2024 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Lithuania Eurovizija.LT (closed)Moldova Etapa Națională 2024 (closed)Das deutsche Finale 2024 (closed)Sanremo 2024 (closed)Finland UMK 2024 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2024 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2024 (closed)Ukraine Vidbir 2024 (closed)Malta MESC 2024 (closed)Luxembourg Song Contest 2024 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2024 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2023 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 1 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 2 (closed)Melodifestivalen 2023 (closed)Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2023 (closed)Finland UMK 2023 (closed)Lithuania Pabandom iš naujo 2023 (closed)Sanremo 2023 (closed)Eesti Laul 2023 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2023 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2023 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2023 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2022 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2021 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2020 (cancelled)Eurovision Song Contest 2019 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2018 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2017 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2016 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2015 (closed)

Eurovision News