EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2021 Semi-final 1: Top 3

 

Who will finish in Top 3 in Semi-final 1?

Bookmakers have predicted Malta, Ukraine and Cyprus

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
top-3
chance
BET
FRED
UNIBET10BETCOMEON888
SPORT
BWINSMARKETS1XBETBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Malta Destiny - Je Me Casse66%1.131.151.171.171.151.181.011.181.03
2 Ukraine Go_A - Shum51%1.671.61.361.361.61.451.131.451.15
3 Cyprus Elena Tsagrinou - El Diablo51%1.571.61.41.41.61.351.631.351.66
4 Lithuania The Roop - Discoteque30%2.52.52.52.52.52.52.222.52.28
5 Russia Manizha - Russian Woman23%33.53.653.653.53232.06
6 Sweden Tusse - Voices16%53.54.754.753.55.54.85.55
7 Norway TIX - Fallen Angel11%114.5774.55.595.56
8 Azerbaijan Efendi - Mata Hari7%1791313971078
9 Belgium Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place7%91111111191798
10 Romania Roxen - Amnesia7%11119911822825
11 Israel Eden Alene - Set Me Free7%17111212118984
12 Croatia Albina - Tick-Tock6%1713111113117.2115.1
13 Australia Montaigne - Technicolour5%171815151815111512
14 Ireland Lesley Roy - Maps4%172115152115341548
15 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Vasil - Here I Stand4%171521211521322110
16 Slovenia Ana Soklič - Amen3%172121212121502110
verified (CEST)18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May18 May
Who will finish in Top 3 in Semi-final 1? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2021 Semi-final 1: Top 3. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 3 in Semi-final 1?

Eurovision News