EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2019: Top 5

 

Who will finish in Top 5 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Bookmakers have predicted Netherlands, Switzerland, Australia and 2 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
top-5
chance
SKY
BET
10BETUNIBET888
SPORT
WILLIAM
HILL
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Netherlands Duncan Laurence - Arcade79%1.051.071.031.031.05
2 Switzerland Luca Hänni - She Got Me59%1.41.441.41.41.41.2
3 Australia Kate Miller-Heidke - Zero Gravity54%1.621.531.51.51.531.7
4 Sweden John Lundvik - Too Late for Love53%1.571.571.61.61.51.49
5 Italy Mahmood - Soldi44%1.622.51.41.42.51.55
6 Azerbaijan Chingiz - Truth35%2.52.12.52.522.6
7 Russia Sergey Lazarev - Scream32%2.632.1331.913.15
8 Norway KEiiNO - Spirit in the Sky27%2.7542.52.53.53.25
9 Iceland Hatari - Hatrið mun sigra23%4.332.8442.755.4
10 France Bilal Hassani - Roi19%43.75553.755.7
11 Cyprus Tamta - Replay10%9107.57.596
12 Malta Michela - Chameleon7%177.51111826
13 Estonia Victor Crone - Storm7%112166177.8
14 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Tamara Todevska - Proud7%15131111119
15 CzechiaCzech Republic Lake Malawi - Friend of a Friend7%151311111113
16 Spain Miki - La Venda6%13151111157.8
17 Denmark Leonora - Love Is Forever6%1515111113
18 Greece Katerine Duska - Better Love6%26121111940
19 Serbia Nevena Božović - Kruna3%67261111172
20 Slovenia Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl - Sebi3%811711111528
21 Belarus Zena - Like It3%6729151521
22 UKUnited Kingdom Michael Rice - Bigger Than Us3%513421212621
23 Albania Jonida Maliqi - Ktheju Tokës2%67342121343
24 Israel Kobi Marimi - Home2%674134342916
25 San Marino Serhat - Say Na Na Na2%813434342617
26 Germany S!sters - Sister1%101673434673
verified19 May
2019
18 May
2019
19 May
2019
19 May
2019
18 May
2019
19 May
2019
Who will finish in Top 5 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2019: Top 5. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 5 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Eurovision News