EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2019: Top 5

 

Who will finish in Top 5 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Bookmakers have predicted Netherlands, Switzerland, Australia and 2 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
top-5
chance
SKY
BET
10BETUNIBET888
SPORT
WILLIAM
HILL
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Netherlands Duncan Laurence - Arcade79%1.051.071.031.031.05
2 Switzerland Luca Hänni - She Got Me59%1.41.441.41.41.41.2
3 Australia Kate Miller-Heidke - Zero Gravity54%1.621.531.51.51.531.7
4 Sweden John Lundvik - Too Late for Love53%1.571.571.61.61.51.49
5 Italy Mahmood - Soldi44%1.622.51.41.42.51.55
6 Azerbaijan Chingiz - Truth35%2.52.12.52.522.6
7 Russia Sergey Lazarev - Scream32%2.632.1331.913.15
8 Norway KEiiNO - Spirit in the Sky27%2.7542.52.53.53.25
9 Iceland Hatari - Hatrið mun sigra23%4.332.8442.755.4
10 France Bilal Hassani - Roi19%43.75553.755.7
11 Cyprus Tamta - Replay10%9107.57.596
12 Malta Michela - Chameleon7%177.51111826
13 Estonia Victor Crone - Storm7%112166177.8
14 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Tamara Todevska - Proud7%15131111119
15 Czechia Lake Malawi - Friend of a Friend7%151311111113
16 Spain Miki - La Venda6%13151111157.8
17 Denmark Leonora - Love Is Forever6%1515111113
18 Greece Katerine Duska - Better Love6%26121111940
19 Serbia Nevena Božović - Kruna3%67261111172
20 Slovenia Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl - Sebi3%811711111528
21 Belarus Zena - Like It3%6729151521
22 UKUnited Kingdom Michael Rice - Bigger Than Us3%513421212621
23 Albania Jonida Maliqi - Ktheju Tokës2%67342121343
24 Israel Kobi Marimi - Home2%674134342916
25 San Marino Serhat - Say Na Na Na2%813434342617
26 Germany S!sters - Sister1%101673434673
verified19 May
2019
18 May
2019
19 May
2019
19 May
2019
18 May
2019
19 May
2019
Who will finish in Top 5 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2019: Top 5. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 5 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019?
Eurovision Song Contest 2024 Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?Melodifestivalen 2024 Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2024?Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2024 Iceland: Who will win Söngvakeppnin 2024?Festival da Canção 2024 Portugal: Who will win Festival da Canção 2024?Croatia Dora 2024 (closed)Eesti Laul 2024 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Lithuania Eurovizija.LT (closed)Moldova Etapa Națională 2024 (closed)Das deutsche Finale 2024 (closed)Sanremo 2024 (closed)Finland UMK 2024 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2024 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2024 (closed)Ukraine Vidbir 2024 (closed)Malta MESC 2024 (closed)Luxembourg Song Contest 2024 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2024 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2023 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 1 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 2 (closed)Melodifestivalen 2023 (closed)Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2023 (closed)Finland UMK 2023 (closed)Lithuania Pabandom iš naujo 2023 (closed)Sanremo 2023 (closed)Eesti Laul 2023 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2023 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2023 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2023 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2022 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2021 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2020 (cancelled)Eurovision Song Contest 2019 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2018 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2017 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2016 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2015 (closed)

Eurovision News