EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2019: Top 5

 

Who will finish in Top 5 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Bookmakers have predicted Netherlands, Switzerland, Australia and 2 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
top-5
chance
SKY
BET
888
SPORT
10BETUNIBETWILLIAM
HILL
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Netherlands Duncan Laurence - Arcade79%1.051.031.071.031.05
2 Switzerland Luca Hänni - She Got Me59%1.41.41.441.41.41.2
3 Australia Kate Miller-Heidke - Zero Gravity54%1.621.51.531.51.531.7
4 Sweden John Lundvik - Too Late for Love53%1.571.61.571.61.51.49
5 Italy Mahmood - Soldi44%1.621.42.51.42.51.55
6 Azerbaijan Chingiz - Truth35%2.52.52.12.522.6
7 Russia Sergey Lazarev - Scream32%2.6332.131.913.15
8 Norway KEiiNO - Spirit in the Sky27%2.752.542.53.53.25
9 Iceland Hatari - Hatrið mun sigra23%4.3342.842.755.4
10 France Bilal Hassani - Roi19%453.7553.755.7
11 Cyprus Tamta - Replay10%97.5107.596
12 Malta Michela - Chameleon7%17117.511826
13 Estonia Victor Crone - Storm7%116216177.8
14 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Tamara Todevska - Proud7%15111311119
15 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Lake Malawi - Friend of a Friend7%151113111113
16 Spain Miki - La Venda6%13111511157.8
17 Denmark Leonora - Love Is Forever6%1511151113
18 Greece Katerine Duska - Better Love6%26111211940
19 Serbia Nevena Božović - Kruna3%67112611172
20 Slovenia Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl - Sebi3%811117111528
21 Belarus Zena - Like It3%6715291521
22 UKUnited Kingdom Michael Rice - Bigger Than Us3%512134212621
23 Albania Jonida Maliqi - Ktheju Tokës2%67213421343
24 Israel Kobi Marimi - Home2%673441342916
25 San Marino Serhat - Say Na Na Na2%813434342617
26 Germany S!sters - Sister1%101346734673
verified (CEST)19 May
2019
19 May
2019
18 May
2019
19 May
2019
18 May
2019
19 May
2019
Who will finish in Top 5 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2019: Top 5. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 5 at Eurovision Song Contest 2019?

Eurovision News