EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2021: Televote winner

 

Who will receive most points from televoting in the Grand Final?

Bookmakers have predicted Italy

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
winning
chance
BET365COOL
BET
BOYLE
SPORTS
BETSSONUNIBET888
SPORT
SKY
BET
WILLIAM
HILL
LAD
BROKES
BETWAYBET
STARS
SMARKETS
1 Italy Måneskin - Zitti e buoni30%2.52.52.52.452.752.752.252.382.252.752.32.5
2 Ukraine Go_A - Shum22%33.63.253.353.53.533.543.253
3 Finland Blind Channel - Dark Side10%7.5748.54.59899782.1
4 France Barbara Pravi - Voilà8%9815101311107.597.593
5 Iceland Daði & Gagnamagnið - 10 Years7%1516159117.58117915
6 Malta Destiny - Je Me Casse4%1914131815151317261717
7 San Marino Senhit feat. Flo Rida - Adrenalina3%2630263034342121262126
7 Switzerland Gjon's Tears - Tout l'univers3%2622342526262926212634
9 Lithuania The Roop - Discoteque2%5140345051514134212623
10 Norway TIX - Fallen Angel1%10140677526816781514134
11 Serbia Hurricane - Loco Loco1%1016010175515181676751
12 Cyprus Elena Tsagrinou - El Diablo1%101701011001011015151515134
13 Portugal The Black Mamba - Love Is On My Side1%10110010110010110167675134
14 Bulgaria Victoria - Growing Up Is Getting Old1%10110015185818151673481101
15 Greece Stefania - Last Dance1%15112010112510110112667101101101
16 Azerbaijan Efendi - Mata Hari1%151100101125101101101101101126
17 Russia Manizha - Russian Woman1%1512001011251011011016710110176
18 Sweden Tusse - Voices1%151120126125101101101101101101101
19 Moldova Natalia Gordienko - Sugar<1%151250151150126151201101
20 Spain Blas Cantó - Voy A Quedarme<1%201300201200201201201151201151
21 Germany Jendrik - I Don't Feel Hate<1%201300201250251251151151201151
22 UKUnited Kingdom James Newman - Embers<1%301300201250251251201151101151
23 Israel Eden Alene - Set Me Free<1%301200251250251251251251101101
24 Albania Anxhela Peristeri - Karma<1%301150251300251251251201201251
24 Netherlands Jeangu Macrooy - Birth Of A New Age<1%301300201300251251201201201201
26 Belgium Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place<1%301300251250251251251251201251
verified (CEST)22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May22 May
Who will receive most points from televoting in the Grand Final? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2021: Televote winner. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will receive most points from televoting in the Grand Final?

Eurovision News