EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2019: Televote winner

 

Who will receive most points from televoting in the Grand Final?

Bookmakers have predicted Netherlands

The event has finished
The odds will not be updated any longer
winning
chance
BET36510BETBOYLE
SPORTS
888
SPORT
UNIBETWILLIAM
HILL
BETSSON
1 Netherlands Duncan Laurence - Arcade32%2.372.42.38222.52.4
2 Switzerland Luca Hänni - She Got Me16%44.354.5554.54
3 Australia Kate Miller-Heidke - Zero Gravity14%4.5655566
4 Italy Mahmood - Soldi8%1210156698
5 Iceland Hatari - Hatrið mun sigra6%1210112121108
6 Russia Sergey Lazarev - Scream5%13121321211112
7 Sweden John Lundvik - Too Late for Love4%2115262626138
8 Norway KEiiNO - Spirit in the Sky3%34232121212112
9 Azerbaijan Chingiz - Truth3%41293434341715
10 France Bilal Hassani - Roi2%41343434342620
11 Greece Katerine Duska - Better Love1%67675151515135
12 Cyprus Tamta - Replay1%101676781816750
13 Spain Miki - La Venda1%2011011015151101100
14 Malta Michela Pace - Chameleon1%151126101101101126100
15 Denmark Leonora - Love Is Forever<1%201151151101101201150
16 N.MacedoniaNorth Macedonia Tamara Todevska - Proud<1%201201201101101251100
17 Slovenia Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl - Sebi<1%201251201101101201150
18 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Lake Malawi - Friend of a Friend<1%301251101101101201200
19 Serbia Nevena Božović - Kruna<1%301251251101101251250
20 Belarus Zena - Like It<1%251251201201201251200
21 Estonia Victor Crone - Storm<1%301351301101101251250
22 Albania Jonida Maliqi - Ktheju Tokës<1%301401301101101251250
23 Israel Kobi Marimi - Home<1%301401401301301251300
23 San Marino Serhat - Say Na Na Na<1%301401401301301251300
25 UKUnited Kingdom Michael Rice - Bigger Than Us<1%501401401251251201250
26 Germany S!sters - Sister<1%501751501301301251400
verified (CEST)18 May18 May18 May19 May19 May18 May18 May
Who will receive most points from televoting in the Grand Final? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2019: Televote winner. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are primarily shown for your information, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will receive most points from televoting in the Grand Final?

Eurovision News