EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2018: Top 10

 

Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Bookmakers have predicted Cyprus, Israel, Germany and 7 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
top-10
chance
UNIBETBOYLE
SPORTS
SKY
BET
888
SPORT
COOL
BET
BET
FRED
BET
STARS
BETFAIR
SPORT
BETSSONBETWAYBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Cyprus Eleni Foureira - Fuego85%1.011.021.031.011.021.031.011.021.021.021.03
2 Israel Netta - Toy83%1.031.061.051.031.011.081.031.11.071.051.03
3 Germany Michael Schulte - You Let Me Walk Alone72%1.151.251.131.151.111.361.151.111.11.671.14
4 Sweden Benjamin Ingrosso - Dance You Off70%1.251.21.251.251.281.221.251.21.251.21.29
5 Czechia Mikolas Josef - Lie To Me60%1.451.441.41.451.41.571.41.361.451.621.43
6 Ireland Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together56%1.551.331.671.551.61.531.571.661.61.571.75
7 Norway Alexander Rybak - That's How You Write a Song54%1.61.671.531.61.61.671.531.661.51.651.67
8 Lithuania Ieva Zasimauskaitė - When We're Old53%1.751.671.671.751.71.571.551.661.551.51.83
9 Estonia Elina Nechayeva - La Forza51%1.651.831.671.651.621.831.551.661.5521.72
10 Australia Jessica Mauboy - We Got Love47%1.752.21.81.751.7521.721.661.8521.8
11 France Madame Monsieur - Mercy45%1.85221.851.852.252.1521.81.51.9
12 Moldova DoReDos - My Lucky Day40%2.12.252.12.12.152.252.052.252.22.12.46
13 Bulgaria Equinox - Bones40%2.12.42.12.12.252.252.382.252.41.732.5
14 Italy Ermal Meta & Fabrizio Moro - Non Mi Avete Fatto Niente30%2.5432.52.9542.82.871.82.253.5
15 Denmark Rasmussen - Higher Ground29%33.25332.7532.73.12.83.43.15
16 UKUnited Kingdom SuRie - Storm29%24423.422.83.53.54.6
17 Finland Saara Aalto - Monsters27%3.353.53.53.35332.72.873.33.253.85
18 Hungary AWS - Viszlát Nyár27%333.533.43.2534334
19 Ukraine Mélovin - Under the Ladder26%3443432.543.52.754.5
20 Austria Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You23%3.5553.54.2542.942.752.755.3
21 Albania Eugent Bushpepa - Mall14%7.5767.54.5556577
22 Netherlands Waylon - Outlaw In 'Em13%4.59174.555.566.54.55.57.6
23 Spain Amaia & Alfred - Tu Canción8%1113211110815710721
24 Portugal Cláudia Pascoal - O Jardim7%15171715101312115.5925
25 Serbia Sanja Ilić & Balkanika - Nova Deca5%21131321111317172025
26 Slovenia Lea Sirk - Hvala, ne!5%21212321121721151017
verified12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2018: Top 10. We don't provide any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018?
Eurovision Song Contest 2024 Who will win the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?Melodifestivalen 2024 Sweden: Who will win Melodifestivalen 2024?Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2024 Iceland: Who will win Söngvakeppnin 2024?Festival da Canção 2024 Portugal: Who will win Festival da Canção 2024?Croatia Dora 2024 Croatia: Who will win Dora 2024?Eesti Laul 2024 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Lithuania Eurovizija.LT (closed)Moldova Etapa Națională 2024 (closed)Das deutsche Finale 2024 (closed)Sanremo 2024 (closed)Finland UMK 2024 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2024 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2024 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2024 (closed)Ukraine Vidbir 2024 (closed)Malta MESC 2024 (closed)Luxembourg Song Contest 2024 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2024 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2023 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 1 (closed)Eurovision 2023 Semi-final 2 (closed)Melodifestivalen 2023 (closed)Iceland Söngvakeppnin 2023 (closed)Finland UMK 2023 (closed)Lithuania Pabandom iš naujo 2023 (closed)Sanremo 2023 (closed)Eesti Laul 2023 (closed)Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Latvia Supernova 2023 (closed)Norway Melodi Grand Prix 2023 (closed)Benidorm Fest 2023 (closed)Ireland Eurosong 2023 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2022 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2021 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2020 (cancelled)Eurovision Song Contest 2019 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2018 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2017 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2016 (closed)Eurovision Song Contest 2015 (closed)

Eurovision News