EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2018: Top 10

 

Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Bookmakers have predicted Cyprus, Israel, Germany and 7 others

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
top-10
chance
UNIBETBOYLE
SPORTS
SKY
BET
888
SPORT
BETFAIR
SPORT
COOL
BET
BET
FRED
BET
STARS
BETSSONBETWAYBETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Cyprus Eleni Foureira - Fuego85%1.011.021.031.011.021.021.031.011.021.021.03
2 Israel Netta - Toy83%1.031.061.051.031.11.011.081.031.071.051.03
3 Germany Michael Schulte - You Let Me Walk Alone72%1.151.251.131.151.111.111.361.151.11.671.14
4 Sweden Benjamin Ingrosso - Dance You Off70%1.251.21.251.251.21.281.221.251.251.21.29
5 CzechiaCzech Republic Mikolas Josef - Lie To Me60%1.451.441.41.451.361.41.571.41.451.621.43
6 Ireland Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together56%1.551.331.671.551.661.61.531.571.61.571.75
7 Norway Alexander Rybak - That's How You Write a Song54%1.61.671.531.61.661.61.671.531.51.651.67
8 Lithuania Ieva Zasimauskaitė - When We're Old53%1.751.671.671.751.661.71.571.551.551.51.83
9 Estonia Elina Nechayeva - La Forza51%1.651.831.671.651.661.621.831.551.5521.72
10 Australia Jessica Mauboy - We Got Love47%1.752.21.81.751.661.7521.721.8521.8
11 France Madame Monsieur - Mercy45%1.85221.8521.852.252.151.81.51.9
12 Moldova DoReDos - My Lucky Day40%2.12.252.12.12.252.152.252.052.22.12.46
13 Bulgaria Equinox - Bones40%2.12.42.12.12.252.252.252.382.41.732.5
14 Italy Ermal Meta & Fabrizio Moro - Non Mi Avete Fatto Niente30%2.5432.52.872.9542.81.82.253.5
15 Denmark Rasmussen - Higher Ground29%33.25333.12.7532.72.83.43.15
16 UKUnited Kingdom SuRie - Storm29%24423.53.422.83.54.6
17 Finland Saara Aalto - Monsters27%3.353.53.53.352.87332.73.33.253.85
18 Hungary AWS - Viszlát Nyár27%333.5343.43.253334
19 Ukraine Mélovin - Under the Ladder26%34434432.53.52.754.5
20 Austria Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You23%3.5553.544.2542.92.752.755.3
21 Albania Eugent Bushpepa - Mall14%7.5767.564.555577
22 Netherlands Waylon - Outlaw In 'Em13%4.59174.56.555.564.55.57.6
23 Spain Amaia & Alfred - Tu Canción8%1113211171081510721
24 Portugal Cláudia Pascoal - O Jardim7%15171715111013125.5925
25 Serbia Sanja Ilić & Balkanika - Nova Deca5%21131321171113172025
26 Slovenia Lea Sirk - Hvala, ne!5%21212321151217211017
verified12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2018: Top 10. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. We can not guarantee the availability or accuracy of odds or offers. Check with the bookmaker before signing up. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 10 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Eurovision News