EurovisionworldEurovisionworld
MENU
 

Odds Eurovision 2018: Top 3

 

Who will finish in Top 3 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Bookmakers have predicted Israel, Sweden and France

Closed event
The odds will not be updated
UNIBET888
SPORT
BWINCOOL
BET
BETSSONSKY
BET
BETFAIR
EXCHANGE
1 Israel Netta - Toy1.41.41.41.41.31.531.37
2 Sweden Benjamin Ingrosso - Dance You Off444.754.8455.5
3 France Madame Monsieur - Mercy555553.757
4 Cyprus Eleni Foureira - Fuego1.21.2261.221.251.291.25
5 Czech Rep.Czech Republic Mikolas Josef - Lie To Me662.755.75.56.58.4
6 Germany Michael Schulte - You Let Me Walk Alone2.152.15212.15272.24
7 Norway Alexander Rybak - That's How You Write a Song6.756.75595.56.57.2
8 Estonia Elina Nechayeva - La Forza993.254.8796
9 Lithuania Ieva Zasimauskaitė - When We're Old6.56.5185.7557
10 Italy Ermal Meta & Fabrizio Moro - Non Mi Avete Fatto Niente7.57.59145915
11 Australia Jessica Mauboy - We Got Love11112.75810108
12 Bulgaria Equinox - Bones11112.451191015
13 Ireland Ryan O'Shaughnessy - Together3.353.35513.83.73.53.5
14 Finland Saara Aalto - Monsters111113141317
15 UKUnited Kingdom SuRie - Storm6626101515
16 Moldova DoReDos - My Lucky Day7.57.52611128
17 Denmark Rasmussen - Higher Ground111121101523
18 Ukraine Mélovin - Under the Ladder111126252538
19 Austria Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You262611202220
20 Netherlands Waylon - Outlaw In 'Em262610202520
21 Hungary AWS - Viszlát Nyár151567161232
22 Spain Amaia & Alfred - Tu Canción34346302565
23 Portugal Cláudia Pascoal - O Jardim5151134040120
24 Albania Eugent Bushpepa - Mall515167406030
25 Slovenia Lea Sirk - Hvala, ne!51511015060100
26 Serbia Sanja Ilić & Balkanika - Nova Deca101101674080100
verified (CEST)12 May
2018
12 May
2018
21 Apr
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
12 May
2018
Who will finish in Top 3 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018? The odds are collected from bookmakers that have odds on Eurovision 2018: Top 3. We don't offer any bets on these odds. We have commercial relationships with some of the bookmakers. The odds are subject to change, and can be seen as bookmakers' prediction of the betting: Who will finish in Top 3 at Eurovision Song Contest 2018?

Eurovision News